Kimberly Kummings
Alias: Kim Kummings
Years Active: 1993 - 2000
Born: Mar 2nd 1968 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kimberly Kummings is what you might call a late bloomer. She didn’t formally join the adult industry until she married porn star Buck Adams at the age of 27. Most adult stars start performing in their late teens or early twenties. Despite her young (but old for the industry) age, Kummings went on to star in over 200 films in just 7 years. Her on camera presence was always vibrant and her sexual preferences were anything but ordinary—she had a thing for anal and interracial sexual antics.

When her parents divorced earlier in her life, she traveled with her mother to Miami, Florida, which eventually led to the interaction with Buck Adams, who Kummings has since divorced. This geographical placement may have led to her burgeoning career, but it’s hard to deny that her body and trademark brunette hair had something to do with her success also. Kummings received enhanced breasts in the late 90s but was a knockout even without them.

Although Kummings has since retired, she remains completely relevant to adult film aficionados even to this day.
Title Any

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

Video: Devil In A Wet T-Shirt
Preview
Release Year: 1996

What's Slippery and Horny?

Sterling Pictures is proud to present a tender . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Stuff Your Ass

Video: Stuff Your Ass
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Have you ever wondered how many cocks a woman can take up her ass? Then this video . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Double Penetration Virgins 6 - D.P. Diner

Video: Double Penetration Virgins 6 - D.P. Diner
Preview
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

Featuring Christina Angel in her very first D.P.! She's a Double Double Penetration . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Group Sex 4: Bottoms Up

Video: Group Sex 4: Bottoms Up
Preview

Imagine the combined anal lust of 49 HOT PORNO STARS! They strip down and put out . . .

Studio:

63 Ratings

Venom #8

Video: Venom #8
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Caballero Video presents "Venom #8." Porn stars! They're the ultimate exhibitionists. . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

100% Blowjobs Volume Eight

Video: 100% Blowjobs Volume Eight
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Nasty Pixxx present "100% Blowjobs Vol. 8," starring Dru Berrymore, Olivia Del Rio, . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Hollywood Starlets Adventure 6

Video: Hollywood Starlets Adventure 6
Preview

Part six of the Hollywood Starlets series is even hotter than the earlier parts. . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Hollywood Orgies - Kobe Tai

Video: Hollywood Orgies - Kobe Tai
Preview

Lights. Camera. Action - lots of action! Watch your favorite girls and Kobe Tai in . . .

Studio:

91 Ratings

The Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 3

Video: The Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 3
Preview
Release Year: 2001

This movie has more brand new scenes of horny women who love to put a spit shine . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kimberly Kummings

No Comments to Show