Sabrine Maui

73 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sabrine Maui
Sabrine MauiSabrine Maui
Alias: Sabrina Maui
Born: Sep 24th 1980
Birth Place: Manila, National Capital Region, Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

On a balmy summer morning in Manila my mother had her first child. It was September 24, 1980 and my birth was truly a family affair. My mother's father delivered me with the assistance of 2 aunts. You see, most of my family on my mother's side are doctors and nurses.

My dad and mom met while university students; she was a med student and he was a business major. My parents told me that when company came over to visit I would always sing, dance or play music (I play piano & classical guitar) to entertain the guests. I was a precocious child who craved attention. Around the time that I entered my teens I was a tomboy and I still have the scars to prove it.

The sports I enjoyed were track and field (which proved helpful when I ran away from boys). ping pong, tennis, volleyball and I was a pretty good guard/forward on the girls basketball team. At 13 I entered high school and 2 years later we moved to Hawaii where I completed high school at 17 years of age.

The move from the Philippines to Hawaii was quite a shock. The cultures are so different from each other. Hawaiians are a very happy and lively (as are Filipinos) people but they are very American - they are out there! At 18 I started modeling to earn money for college. The bad news was that there are not enough modeling jobs in Hawaii to sustain a career in that field but the good news - my family moved to Los Angeles where there is, and I'm in L.A. to stay!

I am currently a nursing student going for my degree. Coming from a family where most of my relatives are in the medical profession and growing up with stories about my Tito's (Uncles) and Tita's (Aunts) various patients and seeing first hand the good that comes from their caring for those patients, I want to follow in their footsteps. I've taken to modeling and acting to pay my tuition and bills now that I'm on my own.

I am fiercely independent and I know what I want and go for it. My dream is to pursue my increasingly successful modeling/acting career and to get my degree in Nursing. And I hope you enjoy the fruits of my modeling and acting endeavors, I may look sweet and innocent but looks are deceiving. So check your blood pressure, take a deep breath and HERE WE GO TO THE WILD WORLD OF SABRINE MAUI!

Title Any
(296 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

They do not know anything about arithmetic... but they do know about sucking dick! . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Something evil lurks inside the walls of this haunted mansion. Cum join these five . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these hot Asian chicks take loads of hot man juice all over their baby faces. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

100% Asian internal cum shots! Notorious pervert David Aaron Clark wanders in a . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ever wonder what it takes to turn a regular girl into a full blow porn queen. Hustler . . .

Studio:
84 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcum to the Asian Fish Market: where the customer is always right and the merchandise . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Exotic beauty Sabrine Maui gets wet and wild as she fills her holes with man meat . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

2003 XRCO Award Winner for Best Group Scene.

AVN Top 500 - Taylor . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents the first volume to the series "Lesbo Rainbow". Gina Lynn is . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A Biggz throw-down, otherwise known as a Biggz ho-down in a full-blown gag-a-thon, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Sabrine Maui

No Comments to Show