Deidra Hopkins
Aliases: Diedre Hopkins, Debra Hopkins
Born: Jul 29th 1964
Birth Place: Fullerton, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Little American Maid

Video: Little American Maid
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Diedre Hopkins, Tammy Lee Curtis and Nikki Charm make this lust-filled epic of erotica . . .

Studio:

Street Heat

Video: Street Heat
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

It's the most erotic case that a gumshoe has ever worked. A detective tracks a missing . . .

Studio:

Bi-Coastal

Video: Bi-Coastal
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Anything goes with anyone action is what you get from Catalina's award winning series . . .

Studio:

Double Standards

Video: Double Standards
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Alpha Blue Archives presents "Double Standards", starring Honey Wilder, Bunny Bleu, . . .

Studio:

Free And Foxy

Video: Free And Foxy
Preview

80 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Witty dialogue prevails as the legends of the erotic film world do their utmost to . . .

Studio:

Backdoor Lust

Video: Backdoor Lust
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

If explicit back door action is what turns you on most, then this sizzler is a must . . .

Studio:

Palomino Heat

Video: Palomino Heat
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Wild in the Sun... The Unbridled Passion of Lesbian Love

Erica

. . .

Studio:

Star Fuckers

Video: Star Fuckers
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the notorious VCX library comes the greatest StarFuckers in porn history. John . . .

Studio:

The Erotic World of Sunny Day

Video: The Erotic World of Sunny Day
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Sunny Day is an amazing slut who aims to please and always succeeds!! Cum see her . . .

Studio:

Lee Carroll Collection

Video: Lee Carroll Collection
Preview

41 Ratings

Mature and heavily endowed, Lee Carroll brought the unhinged sexuality of an older . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Deidra Hopkins

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top