Misty Mendez
Alias: Misty Santino
Born: May 28th 1975 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in 1975, Misty Mendez is a gorgeous Latina who was raised in Los Angeles and has been working in porn since 1999. Standing at five feet tall and weighing 114lbs, Misty Mendez is quite petite, but has a major set of curves measuring 34D-24-34. Her first on-screen appearance was made with Alex Sanders in Freshman Fantasies 23. With her cute face, all natural D cups and enthusiastic performances she became one of the most sought after actresses in the naturals/big breasts niche market. Performing under both the names Misty Mendez and Misty Santino, she starred in movies like New Machine Publishing's Up And Cummers 88, Dreamland Video's The Perfect Pair, Triple Threat's MILFs In Heat and Anabolic's Nice Rack #4.
Title Any

The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16

Video: The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16
Preview
Release Year: 2003

18 hot girls take some of the nastiest gooey facials I've shot in a very long time. . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings

From The Master Tapes - Cheaters

Video: From The Master Tapes - Cheaters
Preview
Release Year: 2001

From the Master Tapes comes select scenes from Cash Markman's Cheaters which delves . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Super Squirting MILFS

Video: Super Squirting MILFS
Preview

Hot and Naughty MILFs get fucked into a frenzy of gushing girl jizz! What's hotter . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings

Suck It Out Vol. 14

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 14
Preview
Premium Title

Friday, Allison Tate, Brittany Blue, Catalina, Ivory, Jade Starr, Ling Lee, Mia Starr, . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Large Natural Breasted #5

Video: Large Natural Breasted #5
Preview
Release Year: 2002

These are not bolt-ons. These are the real McCoy, D's, DD's and even E's! No artificial . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Mega Titty Milfs

Video: Mega Titty Milfs
Preview

These massive titted sluts demand only hardcore fucking! They've been around the . . .

Studio:

112 Ratings

Latina Big Boob MILTF

Video: Latina Big Boob MILTF
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Big breasted, spicy Latina moms want all the lovin' they can get. Put the tots to . . .

Studio:

105 Ratings

Teen Sex Party

Video: Teen Sex Party
Preview

Virgin skin and soft pink lips. Barely legals and the frolicking fun of a teen orgy. . . .

Studio:

95 Ratings

Stacked! Amateurs Volume 2

Video: Stacked! Amateurs Volume 2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

This is the second volume to this series "Stacked Amateurs". Amelie a cute young . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

The Adventures Of Nurse Lick #5

Video: The Adventures Of Nurse Lick #5
Preview
Release Year: 2001

The Adventures of Nurse Lick continues with this, the Fifth edition starring Veronica . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Misty Mendez

No Comments to Show