Lea Stevenson

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lea Stevenson
Alias: Leah Stevenson
Years Active: 1997 - 2010
Born: Jul 18th 1979 / Cancer
Birth Place: Glendale, AZ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; Floral band around right ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leah Stevenson was born on July 18th, 1979 in Glendale, CA. Standing at about 5 feet, 5 inches, this petite brunette has starred in over 80 films for dozens of studios. She specialized in anal and facials and stood tall amongst a crowd of stars for 13 years before retiring in 2010.

Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Premium Title

These girls are here for one thing and that's to show off their tremendous blowjob . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

No one likes the man. The man is a figure of mediocre authority who feels the need . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV is back with another edition of Suck Out The Cum From My Cock and there . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Pure Filth Productions presents I Touch Myself, featuring scenes of hot, sexy women . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Suck! It! Out! The title of this video, Suck It Out Vol. 2, almost sounds like a . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Will you please do us all a favor? Can you get 2 or three of your friends to get . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Sex Scene - Video.

The hunt

. . .

Studio:
71 Ratings

Factory 13 Studios knows you love it when girls get wet and mushy! Sometimes, in . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Pure Filth Productions present "D.P. Ass Drippers," starring Jessica Jammer, Angela . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Massively awesome compilation featuring the likes of Leah Lexington, Genesis Skye, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

I was only going to do it a couple of times, I really needed the money and was ready . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Notorious Productions present "Naughty Little Nymphos 12", starring Crystal Ray, . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lea Stevenson

No Comments to Show