New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221058 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Busty Bounty
  2. Cut & Blow
Olivier Sanchez
Alias: Oliver Sanchez
Born: Apr 14th 1966
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Oliver Sanchez is a Spanish adult performer and director who got his start in the adult entertainment industry at the age of 29 in 1995 and began directing films in 2006. All his years of hard work payed off when Oliver was honored for an AVN award in 2010.

Awards

*2010 AVN Awawrds - Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production

Title Any

Busty Bounty

Video: Busty Bounty
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Bluebird Films presents Busty Bounty where Amy Azurra will do anything to capture . . .

Studio:

Cut & Blow

Video: Cut & Blow
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

13 salon girls willing to give you the personal treatment! Rene Richards and busty . . .

Studio:

Young Harlots Best Of...

Video: Young Harlots Best Of...
Preview

18 Ratings

Harmony Films presents this filthy anthology of teen sluts in Young Harlots Best . . .

Studio:

Vertical Sex Limit

Video: Vertical Sex Limit
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When three European friends meet up for a fresh mountaineering challenge, little . . .

Studio:

Asian Addiction

Video: Asian Addiction
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More Asian beauties than you can handle! Enough that you’ll be craving for more! . . .

Studio:

Hyde's Anal Experiments

Video: Hyde's Anal Experiments
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Harmony Films and director Tanya Hyde are here and making serious statement with . . .

Studio:

Femmes A Lunettes

Video: Femmes A Lunettes
Preview

15 Ratings

Femmes A Lunettes (Translated; Women In Glasses) seem so stuffy and cold. But that . . .

Studio:

Feminine Confession 2

Video: Feminine Confession 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Welcome to three true and torrid feminine confessions. Mylena is fucked in her

. . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R
Preview

30 Ratings

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C’s of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

Dark Corruption

Video: Dark Corruption
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Harmony Films bring you the ultimate collection of interracial fucking! Starring . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Olivier Sanchez

No Comments to Show