Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lili Marlene

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lilly Marlene, Lily Marlene
Born: March 18th 1954 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ohio, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lili Marlene
Lili Marlene
Lili Marlene

Lili Marlene Porn Star Biography

Lili Marlene is an adult performer from the golden age of the porn industry. Getting her start in 1982 at the age 28, she spent 25 years in the industry, retiring at the age of 53.

Marlene was known for performing more of the taboo acts during the early years of the industry, including anal, lesbian, interracial, and transgender scenes. She worked closely with the day's tops stars, including John Holmes, Ron Jeremy, and Nina Hartley, whom she shared a number of titles with throughout her career, including Educating Nina, Sweet Summer, and Moving In.

Marlene retired in 2007, and currently resides with her husband in Berkley, CA.

Title Any
(112 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Exotic Sex by the Golden Gate! Asian Ladies Unleash Their Sexual Appetites in this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Trouble is brewing at a small town phone help line. The girls have just found out . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Just When you thought there was nothing new in erotic films, here comes "Divine Atrocities" . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Alex de Renzy, master of erotica outdone himself. Breaking beyond all sexual boundaries, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

After walking in on her husband having an affair with her friend, a devastated wife . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Prepare yourself for over one hour of the wettest, wildest backdoor action to ever . . .

Studio:

Number 27 from Fantasy Club Her ladyship loves her chauffer Charlie's, leather gloves, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Sex therapy camp where troubled couples can go for counseling. The doctors and nurses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

From 1985 comes the hit Sexually Altered States, with Mike Horner garnering the 1987 . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lili Marlene

No Comments to Show