Welcome johnholmesvod.com customer,

johnholmesvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from johnholmesvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Linda Wong

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Linda Wong
Alias: Sandy Stram
Years Active: 1976 - 1987
Born: Sep 13th 1951 / Virgo
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Linda Wong Pornstar Biography

Linda Wong is a brown-eyed female adult model whose video career started in 1976. This Virgo was born on Sep 13, 1951. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo has the same birthday as Megan Coxxx although Ms. Linda Wong is 38 years older than Megan Coxxx. Linda is originally from San Francisco, CA, US.

Linda's Porn Career

Linda Wong has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which include Domain Girls, Caballero Video, and I Candy. This Asianadult model is very gifted and has starred in videos which involve 52 categories. These run the range from facials to teens and, additionally, all girl scenes for women.

Linda Wong has worked with a number of models which include Jamie Gillis, Rick (i) and Lynn Samuels. Of all of her costars, you can see Linda appearing most frequently with Annette Haven. The pair has been in 19 videos together. Their most recent film, Legends - Annette Haven, became available in 2015 by Golden Age Media. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include Kay Parker's All Star Sex Queens (Gourmet Video), Critics Choice (Gourmet Video), and Peepshow Loops 103: 70's & 80's (Color) (Blue Vanities).

The list of films in which Linda is featured contains The Golden Age Of Porn - Linda Wong, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Best Of Girls With Girls 3. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Linda Wong is featured includes The Very Best of, Porn Star Legends and Porno Superstars of the 1970's.

After devoting 12 years to her film career Ms. Linda Wong retired from the adult film business in 1987.

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1978
Date Added: 2019-07-08
Premium Title

In a hidden mountain cabin two girls are relaxing on a long weekend away from prying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1976
Date Added: 2019-06-21

The geisha girl is all ready to to take care of her Princess. Soon their traditional . . .

Studio:

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

In the middle of thousands of hot, tired people at a big swap meet, a lovely Chinese . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

A beautiful young Asian girl, trying to earn some extra money, takes on jobs as a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978

Number 62 from Swedish Erotica A beautiful Oriental girl misses her boyfriend, a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

It's a gorgeous Sunday afternoon and Bobby (Eric Edwards) and Kim (Candice Daley) . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1976

Fantastic West Coast classic with the cream of the crop of Bay Area performers of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

The secrets of Ecstasy are finally revealed when these little darlings play out their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Sexual Exuberance & Erotic Intensity Is What It Takes To Become A Legend, and Annette . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1977

John Holmes is the private dick seeking the whereabouts of a stolen Jade statue and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978

Number 68 from Swedish Erotica Beautiful scenery rolls below the wing of his private . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Linda Wong

No Comments to Show