Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lysa Thatcher

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lysa Thatcher
Aliases: Lisa Thatcher, Lisa Adams, Sandy West
Born: Jan 1st 1959 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Redwood City, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lysa Thatcher Biography



Lysa Thatcher is a petite and youthful looking porn star in the 1970's and 1980's. During her time in the industry, Lysa established herself as the undisputed queen of "young girls" in the industry. Meaning, Lysa was often cast in teen and college films, due to her youthful appearance and tight, sexy body. Lysa was almost always typecast in these roles that played on her appearance. Lysa would often portray naive schoolgirls who needed the guidance of an older man to help her explore her sexuality, and that helped make her a top draw in what has been called "The Golden Age of Porn". However, Lysa was a lot more than just looks, as she was wildly talented in the bedroom as well.

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1981

You know you wanna watch this hot little amateur piece of twat play with herself . . .

Studio:

Number 235 From Joys Of Erotica Two sensual tongues prime Phil's cock for an ass-banging . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Number 398 from Swedish Erotica Two pretty women with pretty things meet for a morning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Alpha Blue Archives presents the rare Western feature, Gold or Bust, directed by . . .

Studio:

Do you want to get in the game? Welcome to the Games Of Lust by Alpha Beta Media! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

A geeky alien named Dork visits earth to investigate the strange sexual impulses . . .

Studio:

Number 42 from Limited Edition With his pants down and his long cock up - in Liza's . . .

Studio:

Number 2108 from Pleasure Production Sharon and Alison pass afternoon caressing . . .

Studio:

Number 6 from Erotic Dimensions His workout is interrupted by the appearance of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Ronny is on a hunt through the classic XXX film archives for golden footage of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1980

Alpha Blue Archives is back with this classic film! When the lovely Sue Nero catches . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Trashi...created to Fulfill One Man's Insane Lust! How would you create the perfect . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lysa Thatcher

Dogfart1 says:
 One of the hottest faces in porn ass is kinda lumpy though.