New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220905 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. The College Girls (French Language)
Alban Ceray
Alias: Alban Cerray
Born: Jan 30th 1945
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

The College Girls (French Language)

Video: The College Girls (French Language)
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1977
Premium Title

Two schoolgirls under the orders of an English governess nymphomaniac must trick . . .

Studio:

The Naughty Ones (French Language)

Video: The Naughty Ones (French Language)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1981
Premium Title

Production with the significant budget of the golden age of Cinema X Francais, this . . .

Studio:

Wild Embrace (French Language)

Video: Wild Embrace (French Language)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1977
Premium Title

Alpha France and director Andree Marchand presents this 1977 classic about show business, . . .

Studio:

Fornicating Aliens (French Language)

Video: Fornicating Aliens (French Language)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

Alpha France brings you Fornicating Aliens, a surprising pornographic, science . . .

Studio:

Sex And Vices (French Language)

Video: Sex And Vices (French Language)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

Come experience the slow descent into hell for a woman overcome with her personal . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Brigite (French Language)

Video: Deep Inside Brigite (French Language)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

Intrigue and heartache are the driving motivations of this tale of lust, love, and . . .

Studio:

Special Prison For Women (French Language)

Video: Special Prison For Women (French Language)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

Dominated and humiliated, these con girls submit to the prison guards and become . . .

Studio:

Nympho Secretaries (French Language)

Video: Nympho Secretaries (French Language)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Brigite Lahaie is a young, fresh girl who’s just touched down in Paris, France. . . .

Studio:

Power Sex Couples (French Language)

Video: Power Sex Couples (French Language)
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

Jacques is summoned by his boss to transfer to Paris. Very soon he discovers and . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia C-D-E-F-G-H-I

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia C-D-E-F-G-H-I
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alban Ceray

No Comments to Show