Rico Strong

45 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Ricco Strong
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: September 18th 1984 / Virgo
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chest; both arms; back
Piercings: Both ears; lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rico Strong
Rico Strong
Rico Strong
Rico Strong
Rico Strong
Rico Strong

Rico Strong Porn Star Biography

The powerfully-built Rico Strong made his adult film debut in 2004 and he's widely recognized for his work in interracial and double penetration films. The California-born stud has also developed a reputation as being one of the hardest working men in the industry today, as evidenced by his lengthy resume. Despite entering the industry in 2004, he's been featured in close to 800 different adult films. Rico got his start by working mainly with West Coast Productions, but he eventually worked for other high-end studios like Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Black Ice, Zero Tolerance, and Lethal Hardcore. Rico has had more than his share of memorable performances, but fans will want to see his scene with the incredible Skin Diamond in Rico The Destroyer. And do not forget about his scorching performance with the one and only Belladonna in Belladonna's Dark Meat 2.

Awards

  • 2010 Urban X Award - Best Group Sex Scene

Title Any
(905 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-16
Premium Title

Bubble butt freak Paradise: her pussy is always wet and ready for pipe! Originally . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Gotta love ladies with a thick ass! And they are ready to spread sweet chicks wide . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2019-04-01

From the imaginative mind of Celeste comes "Shay Jordan: Leather and Lace", a modern . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-03-31

These young and horny fuck dolls absolutely love to spread their delicious butt cheeks . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-11

Shay's Yearbook is a compilation of some of this beautiful brunette's best work ranging . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Come to the Darkside! Check out over three hours of hardcore action featuring 50+ . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sexy black hunnies with beautiful big booties! Watch their legs spread and their . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Check out over 2 hours of incredible interracial action! Director Pat Myne brings . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Archangel is proud to present "True Black Romance". Envisioned by the director MimeFreak. . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Madame Monique has the best male escorts in the city and she has found a new stud, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Freestyle porn director Aiden Riley delivers a quartet of wacky and intense vignettes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Hot girls with a taste for big dicks get exactly what they crave - huge black cocks . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Rico Strong

Zandor says:
 I can't watch your scenes anymore without thinking of Riley Nixon and Leigh Raven. Shameful.