Mariesa Arroyo

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mariesa Arroyo
Aliases: Meriesa, Miss Arroyo, Meriesa Arroyo
Born: Jul 2nd 1977
Birth Place: Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: "Arroyo" text between shoulder blades; Both sides of neck
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mariesa Arroyo is a sultry woman from Spain. She was born July 02, 1977. Mariesa, also known as Miss Arroyo, made her entry into the adult world at the start of the new millennium. One of her notable performances was in Elegant Angel's Buttwoman vs Buttwoman where she was featured in an orgy with Charlene Aspen, Dominica Leoni, Pat Myne, and Tyce Bune; she closed out a movie that starred the legendary Tiffany Mynx and Chloe.

One of Miss Arroyo's last flicks was Thick Latin Azz 2 from West Coast Productions. Fans of anal sex will find that Miss Arroyo had many scenes with anal ventures. She retired in 2004.

Title Any
(165 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

In the series that started it all for Spanish actor Max Cortes, we see he and his . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

See the receptionist receive her boss' package in her sweet, tight ass. The executive . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for nearly 3 hours of action packed anal drilling. Don't miss a minute . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck Sluts Vol. 4 features Angelina Bonet, Ashley Gracie, Shawna Gracie, Shawn Sexton, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Ass Up Latin! Latin Heat over 30 different stars in this video, a fuckfest of everything . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Join the Teen Fuck Holes in this 18th edition of the popular series. This time, we . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Your favorite series is back with an all new line-up of horny gals who can't seem . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Exclusive new content that includes 8 scenes and 10 hot girls! These smokin' Latin . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Superstar Biggz continues his reign as XXX's biggest cock wielder. He's drilling, . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A Biggz throw-down, otherwise known as a Biggz ho-down in a full-blown gag-a-thon, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This installment in the Lesbian MILTF series is what you have cum to love. Only a . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Take six of the most gorgeous girls ever seen in a hardcore movie, add miles of massive . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mariesa Arroyo

No Comments to Show