Jayna Oso

131
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jana Oso, Jayno Oso
Years Active: 2002 - 2012
Born: August 17th 1981 / Leo
Birth Place: Kaneohe, HI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen; Lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso, sometimes also known as Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah or simply Jayna; is a multi ethnic American pornographic actress.

In 2005 and 2006, she was nominated for multiple AVN Awards, notably the Female Performer of the Year Award. Jayna is known for her anal and vaginal talents. She has done double anal at least 8 times on camera. She has also done double vaginal in her movies.

Jayna Oso is a lean, luscious little lust bunny with ravenous sexual appetites that quickly got Jayna lots of attention from fans and adult movie makers alike. Jayna was born in Hawaii, She is the daughter of Asian and Irish parents, and she blossomed into a slender sex machine whose natural charm and winning smile never fail to allure and delight.

Jayna was 21 years old when she made her hardcore debut in late 2002, and it didn't take long for porn lovers to stand up and take notice. She quickly earned a reputation as a do-anything little strumpet who always brought her 'A' game to the table. Among Oso's best flicks is 'Full Anal Access,' which finds her in a searing session with Lex Steele, Erik Everhard and Michael S. , three of porn's most accomplished and hard-charging studs. Jayna more than holds her own with the trio, delving into double penetrations of every imaginable kind as she drives the scene to an explosive, frenzied finale.

Other heated highlights of Jayna's carnal career include 'Me Luv U Long Time 2,' where she joined Mr. Pete and Brett Rockman for a voracious threeway that sizzled with unleashed sexual enthusiasm. Her DP blast with a trio of studs in 'Down the Hatch 11' also stands out, as does her searing session with Jay Ashley in 'Fresh and Pure 2,' a sequence that finds her at her filthy-mouthed best.

Title Any
(608 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

Barrett Blade's Finders Keepers starring Keri Sable is a hardcore adult movie! Take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

This artistic masterpiece plays on real life fantasies, delving into intense hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Get ready, you dirty freaks! We're about to hit you hard with some non-stop anal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Any man that's had one knows that nothing beats a great blowjob. A five star head . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Beginning with the first frame and continuing until the final credits roll, Deeper . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Teen America 5” includes the divine bodies of contract superstars Teagan . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Onyx brings you Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies featuring 5 bodacious Asians ready . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jayna Oso

No Comments to Show