Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Papillon
Alias: Papillion
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: Aug 16th 1975 / Leo
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Butterfly above mons; Ribbon around left bicep; In...
Piercings: Clithood; Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Papillon grew up in Los Angeles where the West Coast sun shone on her budding beauty for all to see. It's no surprise she chose the name Papillon as it means butterfly in French; she is truly a beautiful specimen. But unlike her namesake, this down for anything starlet is anything but delicate. Papillon is one of the hardest working girls in the industry according to costars and directors, and she's down for all the rough and tumble work you throw her way. She got her start in the industry in 1996 and has been churning out hardcore adult films ever since.

Due to her mixed ethnicity, Papillon has the ability to be cast in black and interracially themed films. This big breasted caramel skinned beauty has a lust that knows no bounds, and directors love her hardcore, nasty attitude, as well as her willingness to appear in a variety of films. Her earliest performances were in pro-am videos like "Video Virgins 29" and "More Dirty Debutantes 52." However, her blistering hardcore personality couldn't be contained and she quickly moved on to more risqué work.

Fans looking to see just how wild Papillon can get on screen should check out her performance in "Asses Galore 1" where she engages in a lusty full-throttle threesome with Steve Hatcher and Mike Rubinstein that is awe inspiring. Her stellar performances have awarded her the opportunity to work with some of the finest studios in the industry including New Sensations, Wicked Pictures, Vivid, and Elegant Angel. Fans of dominant hardcore women will want to get to know Pappillon!
(73 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2010

Quebec Casting XXX #2

Five newcummers of porn are ready for their XXX close-up! After a quick interview, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Over Eighteen Video Magazine

In Over Eighteen Video Magazine, you'll meet: China Lee, a sexy college student . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Ass Up Latin

Ass Up Latin! Latin Heat over 30 different stars in this video, a fuckfest of everything . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Mamacitas Part 2

Sledge Hammer & Daisy - Sledge has a fantasy for a caliente queen. Daisy has a fantasy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Cardinal Sinners

Premium Title

Can you last through 20 combined scenes of absolute pure sexual bliss? That's exactly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Mexican Humping Beans

Premium Title

Humping Jahosaphat, these Mexican Humping Babes mean business. With Latina Legends . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

One Night In The Valley

Welcome to the porn capital! All visitors enjoy a long fucking frenzy! There is an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Dirty Dirty Debutantes #5

Dirty Dirty Debutantes returns with another collection of come-hither cuties who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

I Love Asian MILTFs

Don't you just love the Asian girls with a body with sexy curves? These five smoking . . .

Studio:
Play

Trucker Fucker

Pulling up to a truck will never be the same again. The ladies are lined up just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Zupko's Opera

AVN Top 500 - Visionary, multi-award winning genius director Thomas Zupko emerges . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Papillon

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter