1. I Fucked The Law
  2. Canadian Nympho Fucked Balls Deep
Lauren Phoenix
Lauren PhoenixLauren Phoenix
Alias: Mistress Lauren Phoenix
Born: May 13th 1979
Birth Place: TorontoCanada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

2005 AVN Award winner for Best Female Performer
2006 AVN Award nominee for Best Female Performer


Tall, thin, all-natural (at least for the time being) and good looking with a fearless, ferocious sexual appetite, she broke big late last year (resulting in an AVN Best New Starlet nomination), is seemingly in just about every hard-edge release that streets these days and is a fave of just about every AVN reviewer as well. Oh yeah, did we mention she's smart and oozes confidence too? Definitely not anyone's idea of a porn bimbo.

"I started stripping when I was 20 and, during my career as a dancer, started to be interested in porn. I would look on the Internet and try to figure out how Websites work. That was mainly my goal - to make Websites and produce porn of my own. So, obviously, realizing California was a huge center for porn [she moved here last year after a brief stint stripping in Vegas], I put myself in a really cheap motel for a couple of days to figure out what I was going to do. Started stripping here at the Blue Zebra and then found World Modeling, and they asked me to do an interview with Ed Powers, who was interested and basically shot me that day. I needed money. He was offering. That's More Dirty Debutantes 253

To read more of the AVNInsider Interview with Lauren Phoenix log on to AVN.com
Title Any

I Fucked The Law

Video: I Fucked The Law
Preview
Date Added: 2017-04-13

These women know how to beat the law if they are ever in trouble, and it has nothing . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Canadian Nympho Fucked Balls Deep

Video: Canadian Nympho Fucked Balls Deep
Preview
Date Added: 2017-04-13

With long luscious legs, Canadian Nympho Lauren Phoenix loves to get a good penetrating . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Bi Cuckold Gang Bang 5

Video: Bi Cuckold Gang Bang 5
Preview
Release Year: 2015

When a wife brings home a great deal of men and walk into the bedroom, a normal man’s . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Gia Paloma: The Set Up

Video: Gia Paloma: The Set Up
Preview

Gia Paloma is setting some of her best girlfriends up for the fuck of their lives! . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1
Preview
Premium Title

Alana Evans, Christie Lee, Ana Nova, Deja, Alex Devine, Lauren Phoenix, Paris, Amber . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Sexual Illuminati

Video: Sexual Illuminati
Preview
Premium Title

Sinister TV is very excited to present Sexual Illuminati. An Illuminati can mean . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

48 Ratings

A.N.A.L. 3 - Bum Rush

Video: A.N.A.L. 3 - Bum Rush
Preview
Release Year: 2004

One hundred percent anal from end to literal end! Nothing quite compares to the . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7
Preview
Release Year: 2003

He's baaaaaaack! That's right. The Mr. Biggz is back with his massive power tool . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

I Got Banged #3

Video: I Got Banged #3
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These ultra hot porn starlets get banged good in this all-anal installment of "I . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 70 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lauren Phoenix

No Comments to Show