New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220070 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Katy Caro
Aliases: Katy Carol, Kathy Caro, Katty Caro, Katty Karo
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: Jul 14th 1984 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower Back Lower Right Leg
Piercings: Left Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katy Caro (Katy Karol, Katy Card, Katty Caro, Kathy Caro, Pussycat and Anita Loi) stands relatively tall (5’7) and she possess a delightful and womanly 36B-26-36 frame along with a beautiful pair of blue eyes and golden blonde hair. Katy got her start in the industry in 2005 and has been featured in over 100 movies. Katy has gained a reputation for her intense sexual scenes and Katy has shot a ton of Anal, facial, A2M, interracial and lesbian scenes throughout her career. Katy has worked for such notable companies as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Naughty America, New Sensations, Private and Reality Kings. Katy is currently being represented by Sandra’s Models.
Title Any

Extreme Anal Sluts

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

4 extreme Euro sluts! Each gets the anal pounding of her life. Watch these stunning . . .

Studio:

Extreme Interracial Sluts

Video: Extreme Interracial Sluts
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Three extremely sexy white Euro sluts each get the pounding of their lives from dark . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Couple Seeking Male

Video: Lesbian Couple Seeking Male
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legend Studios is excited to present this FFM threesome –themed movie! Two hot . . .

Studio:

Sex and Passion #2

Video: Sex and Passion #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Join Cherry Jul, Wiska, Chloe Delaure, Virginiee and Katy Caro as they explore Sex . . .

Studio:

Pound My Ass 'Til It Gapes! 2

Video: Pound My Ass 'Til It Gapes! 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Stretching out their elastic assholes with oversized dicks until their o-rings beg . . .

Studio:

Ass Wide Open #5

Video: Ass Wide Open #5
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

When one hole is not enough. Lecastel whips it out and shoves it in these sexy girls. . . .

Studio:

Rabbit Girls 28

Video: Rabbit Girls 28
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Rabbit has some new girls and these sex bunnies love to get a thick, hard carrot . . .

Studio:

Magic Blondes

Video: Magic Blondes
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Six girls in six scenes! Is it true what they say about blondes? Oh hell yeah! These . . .

Studio:

Cum Coat Me

Video: Cum Coat Me
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tanya Tate, Alexis Silver, Alexis Lee, Roxy Rush, Gianna Michaels, Katy Caro, and . . .

Studio:

Anal Empire 3

Video: Anal Empire 3
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Cum watch these tiny white girls getting multiple dicks slammed into their wet cunts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katy Caro

No Comments to Show