Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kaiya Lynn
Kaiya LynnKaiya Lynn
Aliases: Kaiya Lee, Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee, Kaia Lynn, Kaiye Lynn
Born: Feb 17th 1980
Birth Place: Culver City, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kaiya Lynn is a Japanese American adult movie actress with a string of successful titles and a reputation as a crowd pleaser. Lynn brings sensuality and flair to her performances. She has a loyal fan following and continues to build upon her success with each new release.

Kaiya measures up!


Lynn has the classic spinner body, at 4 feet 11 inches tall and 99 pounds. She is perfectly proportioned as well. All of that enhances her appeal on screen. When combined with her charming good looks and youthful, energetic presence, she is a complete adult film actress.

Lynn's history on and off screen is interesting.


Kaiya Lynn was born on February 17, 1977 according to her Facebook page. Other sources show her birthdate in 1980. She was born in Culver City, California. Depending on which birthdate one uses, she began her porn career between 24 and 27 years old.

She has starred in many movies, including Sexfest, Dirty Teens in Thailand, and Asian High School Grads. Her youthful looks and demeanor have made her a coveted actress, working for studios like Hustler and Vivid.

She continues working today, and still shoots premium movies.

(330 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Anal Is My Favorite Position

Premium Title

Anal is your favorite position, and so its the favorite position for these anal porn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Asian Adventure

Starring Digital Playground's newest sensation, Shay Jordan and an entire cast of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Gagged For Pleasure

4 Scenes packed with action. Shot in highest quality! Snatch Films doesn't disappoint! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Black Thai Affair

Strict dress code for this party - black/thai only! Come see how hot and heavy these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Black Poles Asian Holes

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

My First Porn 5

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Deeper

Beginning with the first frame and continuing until the final credits roll, Deeper . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Fucked Up Facials 9

Premium Title

Welcome to the 9th installment of Fucked Up Facials, starring Ivy Winters, Kourtney . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Asian Cuckolding Wives

These two babes know exactly how to use their sexuality and charm to gain the upper . . .

Studio:
Play

My First Time

While traveling to Japan, a young student discovered the Nuru massage, an ancient . . .

Studio:
Play

Icing On Top Sperm Showers Vol. 2

Watch as we turn adorable sweet hearts Danni Cole, Kaiya Lynn, Kina Kai, Mia Lelani, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Ethnic Cheerleader Search 15

Forget about normal looking, blonde cheerleaders. I am in search of a nice tan, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kaiya Lynn

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter