Jeanie Rivers

38 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jeanie Rivers
Alias: Jeannie Rivers
Born: Sep 2nd 1980 / Virgo
Birth Place: Nicaragua
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jeanie Rivers was born in Nicaragua in 1980 and spent her formative years outside of Salem, Oregon. After she completed high school, she began stripping and doing nude photo shoots for magazines and then in 1999 at the age of 19 years old, she relocated to California and began acting in adult movies.

Rivers proved herself to be quite an exciting performer making her mark in movies like Hustler's Barely Legal 4, Anabolic's Sweet Cheeks, Digital Sin's Naughty & Naked and Diabolic's Spring Chickens #3. She spent about a year working continuously in the industry before moving to Carson, Nevada and eventually back to Oregon to pursue other interests. Over the years, she has made sporadic returns to adult film, appearing in a total of over 180 adult films.

Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Jeanie had a long day at work, but to her work is playing with sex toys, so after . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Magic Moments presents Jeanie Rivers. Jeanie is a tall, slender and beautiful blonde . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Go behind the scenes with Pink TV and get it right from the whores' mouth! What . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In answer to that age-old question of whether lesbians are born or made, the gals . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Another edition to the great series "Latin Fever". Sara so sexy in her crotch less . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Xxx hardcore lesbian action! dildo humpin' sluts are playing with toys and twats . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these beautiful women go Wicked in hot lesbian action! That's right, there's . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These pretty, young Latinas want some dark meat, and they will stop at nothing to . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings

Dirty Laundry: I couldn't believe my eyes. He was sniffing my panties and masturbating. . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings

Get ready for some wet, wild and slippery fun! These horny girls just want to have . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

You Have Mail: Looking for fresh pussy? Follow the average Joe looking for . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jeanie Rivers

No Comments to Show