New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Mikey Butders
Mikey ButdersMikey ButdersMikey ButdersMikey ButdersMikey Butders
Aliases: Mike Pacino, Michael Pacino
Years Active: 2006 - 2014
Born: Mar 8th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Queens, NY, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Penis: 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mikey Butders' Porn Star Biography

Mikey Butders grew up in Queens, New York and graduated high school with a 3.8 GPA. But although his grades were good, a few semesters of political science classes at Penn State made him rethink college. He didn't have the patience for college and wound up moving to Miami to live with his mother and work as a personal trainer in Boca Raton. While lounging on the beach in Fort Lauderdale, Butders met Jake Steel, star of milfhunter.com, and worked up the courage to give him his number and ask to be considered for one of Steel's shoots. A couple months later Butders found himself in a dingy apartment having sex with a stranger, thus making his debut in the adult entertainment industry in 2006.

Career

It all went fairly quickly after that, with Butders being called for job after job from different production companies. He quit his job as a trainer, moved into his own place, and kept his pubic hair trimmed in anticipation of each new performance. He was becoming known in the biz as dependable, easy going, and a good "woodsman." He started getting paid top dollar for his scenes, and working in beautiful locations. Since his debut, Butders has worked with many of the most well known studios, including Pure Play Media, Zero Tolerance, Vivid, Hustler Video, and many more. Additionally, he has performed for a number of adult websites, including ballhoneys.com, haileyyoungxxx.com, and scoreland.com.

Notable Films and Series

Sadly, Butders retired from the industry in 2014 to pursue other career options. Over the course of his career in porn, he appeared in nearly 300 films. Butders was involved with a number of movie series over the years, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series include Barefoot Confidential (Kick Ass Pictures), Cheating Wives Tales (New Sensations), and My Sister's Hot Friend (Pure Play Media). Other notable films include You've Got a Mother Thing Cumming 2 (Zero Tolerance), Sideline Sluts: Cheerleader Confessions (Penthouse), and Anal Training (Hustler Video).

Down Time

When he's not busy on set, Butders spends his free time keeping up with the New York Yankees and Knicks, reading the BBC news online, and playing in a recreational baseball league.

Title Any

Real Wife Stories Vol. 3

Video: Real Wife Stories Vol. 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Real Wife Stories Vol. 3

Lisa Ann's husband sucks in bed, so she asks

. . .

Studio:

Big Tits In Sports

Video: Big Tits In Sports
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title


'Tennis Tits' - Nicole is taking tennis lessons and much to the instructor's
. . .

Studio:

Real Wife Stories Vol. 6

Video: Real Wife Stories Vol. 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Friendly Betrayal: Penny and Sasha have been friends forever and when Penny

. . .

Studio:

Big Butts Like It Big 3

Video: Big Butts Like It Big 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

I Want to Play a Game

Phoenix and Ricki wake up chained in a

. . .

Studio:

Mommy Got Boobs 1

Video: Mommy Got Boobs 1
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Sienna West seduces her young next door neighbor and lures him inside for the MILF . . .

Studio:

Bangin' MILFS 3

Video: Bangin' MILFS 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ripe and experienced in the art of seduction, these MILFs are ready to get some action! . . .

Studio:

The Best of CFNM Secret

Video: The Best of CFNM Secret
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In a society where women have the power and sexual awareness is wide open - men have . . .

Studio:

Kendra Lust Vs. Lisa Ann (Disc 2)

Video: Kendra Lust Vs. Lisa Ann (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Two smokin' hot multi-award-winning superstars go head to head in this bonanza of . . .

Studio:

My First Porn 11

Video: My First Porn 11
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground and Robby D. are proud to present the 11th installment to the . . .

Studio:

Orgy Madness (Disc 2)

Video: Orgy Madness (Disc 2)
Preview

26 Ratings

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mikey Butders

No Comments to Show