Olivia Saint
Olivia SaintOlivia Saint
Alias: Mistress Olivia Saint
Born: Nov 11th 1979
Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olivia Saint is an American porn performer who got her start in the hard pounding world of adult entertainment in 2000, when she was just 21 years old. Racking up nearly 300 titles to her credit and working with top studios like Kick Ass Pictures, Sin City, Evil Angel, and Wicked. It's no wonder that Saint was nominated in for an XRCO award in 2003.

Awards

* 2003 XRCO Award - Unsung Siren

Title Any

Sexual Harassment Volume 4

Video: Sexual Harassment Volume 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

See the receptionist receive her boss' package in her sweet, tight ass. The executive . . .

Studio:

Award Winner: All Girl Orgies

Video: Award Winner: All Girl Orgies
Preview

21 Ratings

Sometimes it's good to go back and look on what was considered the best of the time. . . .

Studio:

Interracial Madness

Video: Interracial Madness
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

CamelToe Productions brings you the first installment of their much-loved Interracial . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 24

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 24
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you ready to bring an all out assault on some beautiful behinds? Get your gear . . .

Studio:

The Decadent Doctor

Video: The Decadent Doctor
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X presents one of the most delightfully (and scarily) weird movies that . . .

Studio:

Naughty Wives Club #4

Video: Naughty Wives Club #4
Preview

36 Ratings

These women have a terrible affliction that only a dark doctor with a big black cock . . .

Studio:

SodoMania Slop Shots #13

Video: SodoMania Slop Shots #13
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:

Best Friends

Video: Best Friends
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

April Flowers and Randy Spears were best friends since childhood. Two separate paths . . .

Studio:

Anal Training Camp

Video: Anal Training Camp
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Rod Fontana directs the hilarious and extremely hardcore Anal Training Camp. The . . .

Studio:

Face Fucked Sluts Vol. 2

Video: Face Fucked Sluts Vol. 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

These beautiful girls are going to have their mouths gorged and used as little fuck-holes. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 40 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Olivia Saint

No Comments to Show