Karina Clarke

3
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jo-Lee
Born: Jul 10th 1980
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karina Clarke Pornstar Biography

Karina Clarke is a female model. Karina was born on Jul 10, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer has the same birthday as Silvia Dellai although she is 13 years older than Silvia Dellai. Ms. Clarke was born in United Kingdom.

Karina's Porn Career

Ms. Clarke has worked with adult film studios including MSS Interactive, Viv Thomas, and Anna Span's Diary. She is extremely skilled and has acted in movies which involve 39 categories. These run the range from double penetration to contemporary stories , and even wall to wall scenes for women.

Ms. Karina Clarke has acted with a number of actors which include Majella Shepard, Danielle Louise Kelson and also Jirina. She has appeared in 10 movies with Angel Long; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, UK Student House - Small Tits 2, was released in 2010 by MSS Interactive. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Weapons of Mass Satisfaction (Relish), The Best Of Cum (MSS Interactive), and UK Student House - Best Of Lesbian (MSS Interactive).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Clarke is featured contains Irregular Practice, British and Barely 18 #1 and Adult Entertainment Robot Volume 1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Karina Clarke has acted contains UK Student House, Irregular Practice and Ben Dover's Kick Ass Anal Adventures.

While Ms. Karina Clarke is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(22 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Its crime licking time as Britain's naughtiest robbers, Pussy Cat and her trusty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

The markets are crashing but the cocks are rising in this all action anal office . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

The saucy Brit students in UK Student House: Small Tits 2 are still at it - and it's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

King of the jizz splash, Dirty Dog gives star performer Alicia Rodes a facial to . . .

Studio:

Get ready for hours of our best footage of cum flying into faces, arses and cunts. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

See the UK's horniest and filthiest girls in extreme hardcore action! Tony has returned . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Rebekah has got two horny friends visiting from the US. And very soon she tastes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These are the nastiest, dirtiest sex hungry British models who are just begging to . . .

Studio:

It's incredible deep shafted anal and wide stretched bung hole destruction as these . . .

Studio:

Girls lose boys. Girls find toys. Who needs boys? One thing's for sure, these girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Get ready for a massive onslaught of cum bearing bitches! They are without a doubt . . .

Studio:

There's nothing hotter than two or three blonde and brunette lesbians getting each . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Karina Clarke

No Comments to Show