Carol Weiss

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Carol Weiss
Alias: Carol Stone
Born: Nov 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carol Weiss Pornstar Biography

Carol Weiss is a female adult film star. This Scorpio was born on Nov 12, 1983. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Vittoria Paradisi. Carol originated from Czech Republic.

Carol's Porn Career

Carol Weiss has worked with a variety of adult video studios which notably include Inflagranti Film Berlin, FusXion, and Filmco. She is extremely skilled and has acted in movies which involve 43 categories ranging from college co-eds to housewives.

Ms. Carol Weiss has performed with a sizable group of stars which include Lucy Love, Kurt Lockwood and also Simone Style. Paired together 5 times, Sandra De Marco has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Carol Weiss. Their most recent movie, Masturbation Sweeties, was released in 2009 by DNA. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains The Passion Of The Ass IV (Lex Drill Productions), Give Me A Cream Pie Vol. 7 (Devil's Film), and Fucked In The Pooper #8 (Devil's Film).

The collection of videos in which Carol has acted contains 2 Can Play That Game, Head First and Double Filled Cream Teens 3. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Carol has acted contains John Leslie's Fresh Meat, Big Black POV and Fucked In The Pooper.

While Ms. Weiss is not retired it has been 8 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series

Pat Myne has done it

. . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:
373 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

More anal. More funny accents. More incredible-looking European ladies doing dirty . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These girls get double dipped, double dicked, and double jizzed! Gaped 2 is all about . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These are some nasty, nasty coeds doing some dirty, dirty deeds - but it's all in . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Over three hours of non-stop hardcore sex action! These girls love to share cum and . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Wow Pictures presents "Purely Anal MILFs #4", starring Carol Stone, Flower Tucci, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Who needs a hard boy when you got a hot toy! This is solo action that provides maximum . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ten explosive scenes! Dirty sluts masturbate in front of you! Watch her jam that . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Cute little coed likes it in the fanny! These butt hungry college girls can't get . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Carol Weiss

No Comments to Show