New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alias: Frankie D.
Born: Sep 24th 1981
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Frankie Dashwood Pornstar Biography

Frankie Dashwood is a female star. This Virgo was born on Sep 24, 1981. It is interesting to note that this Virgo shares the exact birthday with Cynthia Paul. Ms. Frankie Dashwood originated from Chicago, IL, US.

Frankie's Porn Career

Ms. Dashwood has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which notably include Feline Films, Bob's Videos, and FusXion. This actress is highly skilled and has performed in videos which are associated with 46 categories. These run the range from lesbian foot and shoe fetish to 2008 AVN award nominees and, additionally, striptease.

Frankie has performed with a number of actors which include Shay Lynn, Jana Cova as well as Nikki Hunter. She has appeared in 5 movies with Charlie Laine; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, All Girl Zone 2, was released in 2009 by FusXion. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Playing By Courtney's Rules (Torchlight Pictures), Best For Last (Bob's Videos), and Blue Erotica_PROVIDER_REQUEST (Platinum Blue Productions).

The list of films in which Frankie appears contains Decadent Divas XXVII, Enslaved And Satisfied and Struggle And Cum. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Frankie Dashwood has appeared contains Kinky Rubber Lovers, All Alone and Her First Lesbian Sex.

While Ms. Frankie Dashwood is not retired it has been 9 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Wild Party Girls 2

Video: Wild Party Girls 2
Preview

14 Ratings

Wild Wild West Videos is back with the second installment of the hottest new T & . . .

Studio:

Georgia On My Mind

Video: Georgia On My Mind
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Monica Sweetheart opens this refreshingly different film with a quickie - a 5 minuste . . .

Studio:

A Mature Woman's Secret Desires

Video: A Mature Woman's Secret Desires
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Tabitha Stevens narrates 8 scenes of a mature woman's secret desires. First scene . . .

Studio:

Ye Olde Lingerie Shoppe

Video: Ye Olde Lingerie Shoppe
Preview

16 Ratings

Julio is left alone on his very first day working at Ye Olde Lingerie Shoppe. He . . .

Studio:

Naughty Newlyweds

Video: Naughty Newlyweds
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Newlyweds Diane and Frank are hoping to go on the perfect honeymoon. But when Frank . . .

Studio:

Playing By Courtney's Rules

Video: Playing By Courtney's Rules
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Courtney, sexy and daring, invites two of her closest friends, Delila and Marta, . . .

Studio:

Lesbians Out Of Control Vol. 2

Video: Lesbians Out Of Control Vol. 2
Preview

12 Ratings

14 hot and horny babes! They are the hottest babes in the business and are looking . . .

Studio:

The Feministas II

Video: The Feministas II
Preview

22 Ratings

Come to the dark side of lesbian kink, where mistresses control other females and . . .

Studio:

All Girl Zone 2

Video: All Girl Zone 2
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The bad girls are back in the zone again just as nasty as ever in this all sex-stravaganza! . . .

Studio:

Nasty Lesbian Lovers

Video: Nasty Lesbian Lovers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Watch this uncensored lesbian lust. No men allowed. See some of porn's HOTTEST pussy . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Frankie Dashwood

No Comments to Show