Kaylane Soares (Trans)

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kaylane Soares (Trans)
Alias: Bianca Soares (Trans)
Born: Feb 12th 1983
Birth Place: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kaylane Soares (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Kaylane Soares is a Latin trans porn star. Kaylane Soares are born on Feb 12, 1983. Coincidentally, they has the same birthday as Anna de Ville, however, Kaylane Soares is 14 years older than Anna de Ville. Kaylane is originally from Curitiba, Parana, Brazil.

Kaylane's Porn Career

Kaylane has worked with adult production companies including Pandemonium, Joey Silvera Productions, and Hell's Ground Productions. This Latinactor are very skilled and have starred in movies which involve 15 categories ranging from transsexual sex scenes to Brazilian scenes.

Kaylane Soares has performed with a number of performers including Morgana Dark, Wendy Williams (Trans) as well as Sayuri (Trans). Paired together 3 times, Judy Mastronelli has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kaylane Soares. Some of the videos in which they have appeared together include She-Male All-Stars 5 - Girls With SheMales (Joey Silvera Productions), Rogue Adventures 23 (Joey Silvera Productions), and Rogue Adventures 24 (Joey Silvera Productions).

The list of movies in which Kaylane Soares is featured includes Vivi Fernandez Teil 2, Transsexual Escorts 8 and Hell's Tranny. The majority of videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Kaylane has appeared includes She Male Fuck Hotel, Don't Tell My Parents I'm A Tranny and Transsexual Road Trip.

While Kaylane Soares is not retired it has been many years since last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from them in the near future.

Title Any
(12 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Welcome to the She Male Fuck Hotel, where your most outrageous fantasies always come . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They're beautiful, with long legs, squeezeable tits and best of all, stiff pricks! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Do pretty T-Girls with dicks excite you? Hardcore she-males with the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Hell's Ground Productions present "Hell's Tranny", starring Bianca Soares. Bianca . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Jonathan Sable has truly outdone himself, directing this transsexual masterpiece! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Anything can happen at night with Brazil's hottest male escort! It's a new super . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The most beautiful transsexual in Brazil is back bringing stories that tells and . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

It's time to pack a bag and gas up the car, cause we are heading out for a road trip . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

In Big Ass She-Male All-Stars 5 - Girls With She-Males, Evil Angel's original impresario . . .

Studio:
126 Ratings

This Latin babe wants her pussy filled with a hot throbbing cock! Can you give her . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Special Edition Director's Cut. An all she-male and girl cast! No boys allowed, but . . .

Studio:
200 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Transsexual Release

Joey Silvera's . . .

Studio:
251 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kaylane Soares (Trans)

No Comments to Show