Jason Crew

42 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Speedy, Jason Clydesdale, Justin Clydesdale
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: February 27th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Escondido, CA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 10in
Tattoos: Red heart wrapped by a green wreath stabbed with a nail on left bicep; Below neck; Inner right calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew
Jason Crew

Jason Crew's Porn Star Biography

When Jason Crew entered the world of adult entertainment at age 19, he certainly did so with a bang-and his enormous 10-inch cock surely helped! In addition to being enormously hung, Jason's versatility as a performer also earned him over a decade in gay porn, starring in top and bottom roles, as well as a career in bisexual movies. And while he certainly delivers on camera with his co-stars, it's his unique ability to fuck himself that makes him an total standout.

Awards

*2006 GayVN Award for Best Oral Scene, Bang Bang *2007 Grabby Award for Best Three-way Sex Scene, Big Rigc *2008 Golden Dickie for Best Versatile Performer, Jet Set Fraternity Gang Bang 2 *2009 Cybersocket Top 50 Porn Star

Title Any
(8 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Devoted fans of kinky director Joey Silvera's premier pegging series want to know . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Devoted fans of kinky director Joey Silvera's premier pegging series want to know . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Horny Passionate Lovers In A Hot Afternoon Fuckfest.

Plumbing: Starring . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Two chicks decide upon a rather unique contest; the contest to see who can collect . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Fem-Dom Strap-On Release.

. . .

Studio:
183 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Explore the world of bi-sexuality! Rod's a sexually curious guy who enjoys pussy . . .

Studio:
65 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Bisexual Video.
The folks at Adam . . .

Studio:
92 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2008 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Bisexual Video.

Sexual Researcher . . .

Studio:
118 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jason Crew

No Comments to Show