Alec Metro

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alec Metro
Alias: Alex Metro
Years Active: 1993 - 2008
Born: Jan 18th 1966 / Capricorn
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alec Metro was born Brendon Joseph Claibourn on January 18th, 1966. Born and raised in New Orleans, Louisiana, Alec was always a good looking guy who women gravitated to. In fact, he's known as something of a ladies' man in his off camera life, and has been in a number of relationships with high profile starlets in the porn industry. But before Alec entered the porn business he was a fireman - the ladies must have loved seeing this sexy hunk burst through their doors to save the day!

Alec began his career in the porn business in the mid 90's. From the beginning he was known for his reliability on set and his do-anything attitude. And his dashing good looks and top notch physique made him a fast favorite with the ladies on and off the set! Alec has made over 400 films, bringing a sense of exuberance and excitement to each of his performances. Some of his more recent performances include 'Grand Theft Orgy 2' where he does a scene with the stunning Alektra Blue. But if you thought Alec was great in front of the camera, you should also know that he is an amazing director as well! Alec has directed nearly a dozen films, including 'Maui Waui' and 'Pin-Up Pussy.'

Title Any
(428 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The world hated him… but he had the one picture that they needed to see! Don't . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Rick, aka Rock Harder, is the number one adult male film star in the world. He is . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Why change your life when you can trade it in? Straight from 1995 comes the classic . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The new wave continues. Cum rule the beach with the hot babes of the Babewatch series. . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Cash Markman directs a porn movie within a porn movie with The Sex Merchants. An . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Nick is in love with his beautiful wife Gina - but has a hidden obsession for her . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

When Farrah the sex-starved genie is released from her bottle by a wanton womanizer… . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Director Will Divide presents a series that's seriously anal, one in which each girl . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the press notes:
Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Practice, Practice, Practice! The Understudy needs to learn all the main parts...of . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

A world segregated into 2 classes: the "Elite", who live above ground in technicolor . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alec Metro

No Comments to Show