New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220041 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Puta Pussy
  2. Teen Treats
  3. Hunchback Of Nasty Dames
  4. Teen Whore-Moans
Alex Sanders
Alias: Alex Sands
Born: Mar 7th 1966
Birth Place: Michigan
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Sanders is an American porn star and director. Alex was born and raised in Michigan but moved to Los Angeles in order to attend music school, with the long term goal of becoming a rock star. In L.A. he worked as a set builder for movies like "Freddy is Back" as well as other odd jobs to supplement his income.

A female friend at the time suggested he get into porn to help pay some of his mounting bills and Sanders got his start in the adult entertainment industry in 1993 at the age of 27. Alex is still active in the adult industry though now he mostly works as a producer director, and in 2003 he married Phyllisha Anne on the beach in Malibu.

Alex Sanders is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Puta Pussy

Video: Puta Pussy
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-12-03

These hot ‘n spicy lovely Latinas are looking to satisfy their urges with any cock . . .

Studio:

Teen Treats

Video: Teen Treats
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-01

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:

Hunchback Of Nasty Dames

Video: Hunchback Of Nasty Dames
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Laura and Blake in outdoor lesbian scene. Blake eats her with good closeups. They

. . .

Studio:

Teen Whore-Moans

Video: Teen Whore-Moans
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These naughty young girls are growing up to become elegant young women who need lots . . .

Studio:

Soapy Rubdown

Video: Soapy Rubdown
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Soapy Rubdown: Fred works as a shoe salesman at a department store. Oh

. . .

Studio:

Rod Wood

Video: Rod Wood
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

It’s the story of cross-dresser Rod Wood, porn's most inept director. In the first . . .

Studio:

Dirty School Girls

Video: Dirty School Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Vivid's sexiest school girls are here to teach you a lil' something! This is a fine . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

25 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

A Soapy Explosion

Video: A Soapy Explosion
Preview

13 Ratings

TJ arrives for his appointment at the Soapy Massage parlor and meets his masseuse . . .

Studio:

Sexy Spa Day

Video: Sexy Spa Day
Preview

14 Ratings

Courtney, Lucky Starr, Carmina Kai, Amy, Gianna and Charley are the girls with the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 155 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Sanders

No Comments to Show