New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223575 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Love Exchange
  2. A Woman Scorned
  3. Flesh Peddlers #1
  4. Underground 3: Sit On This
  5. Snatch Masters Vol. 13
  6. Suggestive Behavior
  7. Teen Treats 2
Alex Sanders
Alias: Alex Sands
Born: Mar 7th 1966
Birth Place: Michigan, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Sanders is an American porn star and director. Alex was born and raised in Michigan but moved to Los Angeles in order to attend music school, with the long term goal of becoming a rock star. In L.A. he worked as a set builder for movies like "Freddy is Back" as well as other odd jobs to supplement his income.

A female friend at the time suggested he get into porn to help pay some of his mounting bills and Sanders got his start in the adult entertainment industry in 1993 at the age of 27. Alex is still active in the adult industry though now he mostly works as a producer director, and in 2003 he married Phyllisha Anne on the beach in Malibu.

Alex Sanders is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Love Exchange

Video: Love Exchange
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

In this retro themed porn movie you will find 6 scenes full of bouncy boobs and wet . . .

Studio:

A Woman Scorned

Video: A Woman Scorned
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

"A Woman Scorned" is an adult film released by Caballero Video and directed by Mitch . . .

Studio:

Flesh Peddlers #1

Video: Flesh Peddlers #1
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Flesh Peddlers is a collection of VHS videos provided by Metro Interactive studio. . . .

Studio:

Underground 3: Sit On This

Video: Underground 3: Sit On This
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is the third installment of underground series from sin city! Fresh from the . . .

Studio:

Snatch Masters Vol. 13

Video: Snatch Masters Vol. 13
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Watch Tabitha drain the cum out of Jake Steed’s cock with her pussy. Kia and Brittany . . .

Studio:

Suggestive Behavior

Video: Suggestive Behavior
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Judy Blue presents the story of a couple having problems with their marriage, who . . .

Studio:

Teen Treats 2

Video: Teen Treats 2
Preview

15 Ratings

4 hours of super sweet teens getting their tasty pink pussyholes and tight asses . . .

Studio:

Puta Pussy

Video: Puta Pussy
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These hot ‘n spicy lovely Latinas are looking to satisfy their urges with any cock . . .

Studio:

Teen Treats

Video: Teen Treats
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:

Hunchback Of Nasty Dames

Video: Hunchback Of Nasty Dames
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Laura and Blake in outdoor lesbian scene. Blake eats her with good closeups. They

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 157 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Sanders

No Comments to Show