Trevor Thompson

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Trevor Thompson
Trevor ThompsonTrevor Thompson
Alias: Trevor Slide
Years Active: 1999 - 2014
Born: Apr 26th 1964 / Taurus
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trevor Thompson's Porn Star Biography

Trevor Thompson began performing in XXX movies in 1999 when he was 35 years old. He continued to work in porn until 2014 when he retired from the industry. He worked with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Kick Ass Pictures, Pink Visual, Evasive Angles, Hustler Video, and many more. Thompson has appeared in close to 500 videos over the course of his career in porn.

Notable Films and Series

Thompson appeared in a number of movie series over the course of his career, often performing in multiple videos within each series. Notable series include American Bukkake (JM Productions) in which he performed in 7 videos, Busty Beauties (Hustler Video) in which he appeared in 8 movies, and Little Anal Cream Puffs (Gentlemen's Video) in which he performed in 6 films. Other notable titles for Thompson include Prime Cuts Mature (Pink Visual), Wax That Ass 3 (Extreme Associates), XXX Pin-ups (Mach 2 Entertainment), and Black Chicks White Dicks (Colossal Entertainment).

Title Any
(327 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Emerald is our new reining anal queen, her hungry tight ass is just waiting for a . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

It's Dyn-a-mite's 21st birthday and she's celebrating in a big way – first by getting . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Winner - Best Video Feature
2006 AVN Award Winner

. . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Look out ‘cause it's a big, beautiful, black sista attack! This sexy babe is ready . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kiwi Ling, Aliyah Likit, Sara, Lyla Lei, and Miho star in Hairy Asian Amateurs. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Really tight teenage ass FUCKED real hard! Young newcumers getting their ass into . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hustler presents some of the biggest and bounciest tits in the biz in this series, . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Wanna see a hot white chick suck a fat black juicy cock? Well then this is the right . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Bethany Sweet is a casting director who puts Rick Masters on the Casting Couch. Trevor . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Contrary to the famous theory, less may not be more. This swollen hot pocket is just . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cum and have the time of time of your life. Jump on and ride that big, fat wife! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Trevor Thompson

No Comments to Show