Alexa May

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alexa May
Aliases: Alexa Mai, Alexia May, Alexandra Blake, Charlotte Leroy, Katy Jane (i)
Born: Dec 28th 1981
Birth Place: Krivoy Rog, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa May Porn Star Biography

Alexa May is well known for her sweet, innocent, seductive look. Her cute face only adds to the allure of watching her on the XXX screen. She has almost 100 movies to her credit and many of those include scorching anal and DP scenes. Alexa's most famous appearances include the second installment of Red Light District's AVN award winning series Throat Gaggers 2 and a highly regarded encounter with XXX legend Pierre Woodman, which can be found in Private's compilation Private Castings X 43. This was Alexa's very first scene. She starred in multiple Private flicks and continued to blossom.

Title Any
(81 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

When Allison Moore saw her stepbro's dick pics on his cell phone, she got soaking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Things are getting insane in the Ukraine! The home of the most beautiful fit and . . .

Studio:

In the first installment of Tutte Le Troiette Di Rocco Siffredi, Siffredi directs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

It's exxxplosive! These European babes aren't just extraordinary, they are EXXXtraordinary! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

When artistic men picture a beautiful babe, they are compelled to create. Some men . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These "Ukrainian Cocksuckers" can suck a cock like there is no tomorrow, sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Pure Filth brings you sweet-tasting pussy all the way from Europe, "World Class Euro . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Sandy Style is the kind of blonde sex bomb you could die for. That face, that body, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Spread my ass and spread it wide open!" These sluts know what they want and they . . .

Studio:

Would you fancy a fuck? Hey, that's what these beautiful Europeans sluts want to . . .

Studio:

Total Babe 3! These seven total babes love attention. They show themselves off and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Get ready for another fierce attack of hot-lovin' action in Private Reality 18 - . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexa May

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Cute chipmunk face. Very sensual.