Alexia Milano

18
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alexia Milano
Alias: Charlie Lace
Born: May 16th 1984
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexia Milano Pornstar Biography

Alexia Milano is a female star. This Taurus was born on May 16, 1984. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus shares the exact birthday with Lara Tinelli. Alexia was born in Portland, OR, US.

Alexia's Porn Career

Ms. Milano has worked with many adult movie studios including Indulgence, Barracuda Films, and Legend. This actress is quite talented and has starred in films which involve 48 categories. These span the spectrum from schoolgirls to spanking and, additionally, gonzo sex.

Ms. Alexia Milano has performed with a variety of other performers which include Cherish Ley, Andre Madness and Gianna Michaels. Paired together 6 times, Natasha Nice has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Alexia. Their most recent film, Racked And Stacked Vol. 4, was released in 2011 by Pink Visual. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Baby Fat 5 (Baby Doll Pictures), Big Titty Solos (Crush), and Top Heavy Tarts 3 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Milano has acted contains Lesbian Swirl Fest 1, Big Titty Solos and Top Heavy Tarts 3. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Milano is featured contains Voluptubutts, Addicted To Boobs and Bubble Butt Bonanza.

While Alexia is not retired it has been a few years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

The breasts are back in town and they've brought friends; Charlie Lace, Diana Gold, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

No fake breasts here! Natural Tit Obsession has sweet all natural home grown breasts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

We put a small ad in newspapers across the country searching for real amateur girls . . .

Studio:

Ever see a girl with really huge tits, but her ass is flatter than a CD Case? OR . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

There's only one thing on their mind, and I bet you can imagine what these Sex Sluts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

We're giving you hot, horny and big tittied bitches and they're yearning to suck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Do you like big, meaty, untamable asses? Yes? Get up close and personal with Voluptubutts! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

God in his infinite wisdom blesses some women with colossal jugs, and the foxy sluts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Top titage! Big names with big natural boobs are lined up for slaughter! Watch them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Titty fucking, cock sucking busty beauties that have a craving for a pussy pummeling . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

God in his infinite wisdom blesses some women with colossal jugs or astronomic asses, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Baby Doll presents you with some of the hottest, natural breasted chubby little chicks . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexia Milano

No Comments to Show