New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Doctor Diaries
Alexa Weix
Alexa WeixAlexa Weix
Aliases: Linda Shane, Linda Fernandez, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Herminez
Born: May 18th 1981
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa Weix sometimes Silvia, Melissa, Melinda Herminez, Linda Fernandez, Linda Shayne, Alexa, Alexia Weiss, Melinda, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Ricci, Lindsey, Laura, Susane, Vivi, Vivien, Linda Shane or even Linda; is a Hungarian porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 18, in 1999. Since her debut on the adult entertainment scene Weix has appeared in almost 100 titles for some of the top studios in the industry including Vivid, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance and Viv Thomas.

Title Any

Doctor Diaries

Video: Doctor Diaries
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-26

Paging Doctor Long Cock…and Nurse Wet Cunt! Naughty physicians take advantage of . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Anal MILFS

Video: Big Boob Anal MILFS
Preview

13 Ratings

The older women get the hornier they get and these cougars and MILFs are no exception. . . .

Studio:

Tempting Blonde Brigade

Video: Tempting Blonde Brigade
Preview

17 Ratings

can be watched getting a hardcore fucking in scene two on a pool table. Before she . . .

Studio:

I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia

Video: I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia
Preview

18 Ratings

I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia is an amazing Italian, lesbian film showcasing some . . .

Studio:

Spank Me Please! 3

Video: Spank Me Please! 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Naughty young ladies getting their bottoms paddled and warmed. Six hot spanking

. . .

Studio:

Dirty MILFs With Skills

Video: Dirty MILFs With Skills
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These Filthy MILFies have learned the secret skills over the many years in the tao . . .

Studio:

All Star Milfs

Video: All Star Milfs
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Leah Lush shows up at Nick Lang’s door selling lingerie, and it’s perfect timing . . .

Studio:

The Sexporter

Video: The Sexporter
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

His mission is simple...He's on the move and on the lookout for some hot, new tight . . .

Studio:

Tom Der Teenyager

Video: Tom Der Teenyager
Preview

8 Ratings

Foxy Media presents "Tom Der Teenyjager." These teens are horny, willing and there's . . .

Studio:

Leg Affair 14

Video: Leg Affair 14
Preview

26 Ratings

It is the year 2219, atomic war and population control have made women the dominant . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexa Weix

No Comments to Show