1. Clit Licking Cuties
Nikki Nievez
Aliases: Nikki Nieves, Nikki Navez
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: Nov 18th 1985 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Right Shoulder
Piercings: Clit Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Nievez was born on November 18th, 1985, in Miami Florida. Nikki Nievez (AKA Avielette, Nikki Nevez, Nikki Navez, Kumara and Nikki Neivez) is a Cuban born stunner that got her start in the adult film industry in 2005 until her retirement in 2012. And during this period, Nikki has been featured in over 200 adult movies. Nikki is well-known for her incredible ability to squirt during orgasm. At the 2008 AVN's, Nikki was nominated for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for her performance in the movie Anal Solo Masturbation. Nikki also tried her hand at directing movies and directed Dream Catcher and Masquerade.

Like many Latin families, Nikki has a very strong sense of family and values their importance in her life. Nikki has as memorial tattoo for her grandmother on her right shoulder that reads "R. I. P. / yaya / 1912-2002"
Title Any

Clit Licking Cuties

Video: Clit Licking Cuties
Preview

5 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-08-14

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:

My Daughter IS Fucking A Cockzilla #7

Video: My Daughter IS Fucking A Cockzilla #7
Preview

21 Ratings

"Oh no! White pussy's too shallow, here comes COCKZILLA!" Barely 18 young girls, . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Lil' Latina Holes 7

Video: Deep Inside Lil' Latina Holes 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

When you have 5 sexy Latinas ready to worship a rock hard cock, you better bring . . .

Studio:

BackYard Fuck 2

Video: BackYard Fuck 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Women in their thirties who just love to fuck! With their sex drives hitting the . . .

Studio:

Sexual Illuminati

Video: Sexual Illuminati
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV is very excited to present Sexual Illuminati. An Illuminati can mean . . .

Studio:

Elegance

Video: Elegance
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Gustave Legaspier, the greatest artist in nineteenth century Europe, has lost his . . .

Studio:

Squirting Bitches

Video: Squirting Bitches
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Squirting Bitches, from Indulgence, introduces Briella Bounce, Amile Waters, Nikki . . .

Studio:

Sexual Indulgence

Video: Sexual Indulgence
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Playgirl presents Sexual Indulgence...This steamy, erotic feature stars Steven St. . . .

Studio:

Dirty Sloppy Fuck Pigs

Video: Dirty Sloppy Fuck Pigs
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you ready to experience some of the hottest, nastiest, dirtiest, and sloppiest . . .

Studio:

Throat Gaggers #11

Video: Throat Gaggers #11
Preview

97 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Red Light District presents a Martin Del Toro video where every cock gets sucked . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Nievez

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!