New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Horror Shop
Cassie Young
Cassie YoungCassie YoungCassie YoungCassie YoungCassie Young
Aliases: Cassie Marie, Cassi Young
Born: Jun 29th 1984
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NVUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Once Cassie Young turned 18 back in 2002, she headed out to porn valley and hasn't looked back. She's worked with all of the hottest studios and stars over the past few years while filming over 135 scenes. Apparently, there's always room in the industry for gorgeous blonds!

Title Any

Horror Shop

Video: Horror Shop
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2017-10-31

Do you dare to enter into the “Horror Shop”? Paul Chaplin runs the place. There . . .

Studio:

Jana: Sexual Freak 4

Video: Jana: Sexual Freak 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jana Cova is a sexual freak and she wants you to watch. The oh-so-lovely Carli Banks . . .

Studio:

The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16

Video: The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

18 hot girls take some of the nastiest gooey facials I've shot in a very long time. . . .

Studio:

I Wanna Play With Myself #6

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #6
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The “I Wanna Play With Myself” series is back with another exciting compilations . . .

Studio:

Nicotine Addictz

Video: Nicotine Addictz
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They claim that nicotine is bad for the sex drive…but these smoking hot cock addicts . . .

Studio:

Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France

Video: Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Set in World War II around a cafe owner in German occupied France. Poor Rene, he . . .

Studio:

Cyber Sluts 2

Video: Cyber Sluts 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

From the Press Notes: Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .

Studio:

Seven Deadly Sins

Video: Seven Deadly Sins
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

We all know that the seven deadly sins include greed, gluttony, lust, envy, sloth, . . .

Studio:

Suck It Out Vol. 16

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 16
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:

Nursing Angels

Video: Nursing Angels
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Bluebird Angels Kristi Love and Cassie Young and the rest of the luscious angels . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 25 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cassie Young

No Comments to Show