Alisson

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alisson
Alias: Andrea David
Born: May 20th 1981
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alisson Pornstar Biography

Alisson is an European female adult model. This Taurus was born on May 20, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus was born the same day as Heather Silk. Alisson was born in Hungary.

Alisson's Porn Career

Alisson has worked with multiple studios which notably include Rabbit Digital Video, Marc Dorcel, and 21Sextury Video. She is extremely versatile and has acted in movies which are associated with 69 categories. The categories include male on female anal, small tits and also cunnilingus.

Alisson has starred with a variety of other stars which include Electra Angel, Harley (i) and Cindy Hope. She has appeared in 5 films with Martin Schneider; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Couples Guide To Amazing Sex #2, was released in 2012 by Baby Doll Pictures. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also includes Alisson (GirlGuru.com), Endless Love (Desire Media), and The Model (Cinema Erotique).

The collection of films in which Alisson is featured includes Lip Lickers 6, Pornoveline Belle E Porcelline and 2 Filhas De Chico. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Alisson has appeared includes Mr. Beaver Checks In, Brothers Fucking Their Stepsister and My Daughter Went Black and Never Came Back.

While Alisson is not retired it has been several years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

JizzCenter brings you Sweet And Blonde, because everyone knows who has more . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Man o man, what a lucky son of a “B” who gains a sister that he can fuck just . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings

Is your love endless? Do you wonder what it takes to have that fantastic sex that . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What does a crazy night out, a fuck buddy, and a matchmaker have to do with porn? . . .

Studio:
100 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Daddy's little girl was told to stay at home and away from all the horny black men, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

The beautiful Megan and Alisson get really into each other in this scene. They are . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This is hardcore heaven, where fucking is fierce and the girls insatiable! This episode . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Balls at the ready, it's time to get a hole in one! Jean-Yves Le Caste polishes . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Five beautiful young and attractive couples share their most intimate secrets of . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

All you need to do is take one look at them and it will become clear- these Eurobabes . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alisson

No Comments to Show