Alexis Fire

6
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alexis Fire
Alias: Alexis On Fire
Years Active: 2000 - 2007
Born: Jul 25th 1964 / Leo
Birth Place: Sun Valley, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Band around left biceps
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Fire Pornstar Biography

Alexis Fire is a brown-eyed female star whose adult industry career began in 2000. This Leo was born on Jul 25, 1964. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Lucy Valentine, however, Ms. Fire is 34 years older than Lucy Valentine. Ms. Alexis Fire originated from Sun Valley, CA, US.

Alexis's Porn Career

Alexis has worked with many studios including B & D Pleasures, Elegant Angel, and California Star Productions. This brunetteadult model is extremely talented and has worked in films which involve 62 categories. The list of categories includes fantasies for women, fetishes for women and also lesbian fetish scenes.

Ms. Fire has starred with a variety of other actors including Daisy Marie, TJ Cummings as well as Kerry Marie. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Alexis Fire appearing most frequently with Alexandra Silk. They have been in 6 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Limber Girls, became available in 2006 by Adam & Eve. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Sex Across America #2: New Orleans (Adam & Eve), Group Sex 2: Wild Bunch! (Part 2) (Adam & Eve), and Strapped (Adam & Eve).

The list of videos in which Alexis appears contains Mystery Man's Women of Bondage 2, The Training Of Jacquline and Lady Fellatio #2...Desperately Seeking Semen!. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Alexis Fire is featured includes Kink Club, Fan Sexxx and Online Tickling.

After being in this line of work for 8 years Ms. Fire retired from the adult video industry in 2007.

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Sean Michaels welcomes you to the fifth installment of his Chillin' Wit The Mack . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

What happens when four of the world's greatest supernaturals invade a house in hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Has your wife or girlfriend ever wanted to fuck a black man and have you watch? Or . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Meet the strap-on girls who love the way it feels to be filled up ... again and again . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Bizarre digs deep into the archives to find their all-time favorite foot fetishists! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Kink Club is back, and this time it's locked and loaded with the most shocking sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Some of the hottest babes in the industry show you how it should be done with hardcore . . .

Studio:

Alexis is pleased when she finds that a driver and vehicle have been waiting patiently . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

The wildest sexual odyssey ever seen on video continues! Our steamy tour moves on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Adam & Eve's wildest sexual odyssey ever caught on video continues with volume 2 . . .

Studio:

Rob and Ruby are blatant voyeurs! Not only do they love to watch others, but they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Ms. James serves as more than just a shoulder to cry on for a young girl jilted by . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Fire

No Comments to Show