Avy Lee Roth
Avy Lee RothAvy Lee RothAvy Lee RothAvy Lee RothAvy Lee Roth
Aliases: Avy Roth, Avi Lee Roth, Avy Lee
Born: Dec 1st 1979
Birth Place: Almendralejo, Badajoz, Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Avy Lee Roth sometimes also known as Mrs. Roth, Avy Roth, Avy Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avey, Avey Lee or, oddly, simply as Pixie; is a rare Spain born porn performer who got her start in the world of adult entertainment at the age of 24 in 2003. Avy Lee claims to be the daughter of Van Halen singer David Lee Roth. Brenna Roth considers Avy her sister. In her private live, Avy Lee is passionate about saving the last wild horses.

Avy Lee Roth is a European actress who worked a lot in Spain, although her career only really took off after moving abroad and now all her work is in the United states. Avy Lee Roth has now been in many Latin-only based genres and has been successful, since there is more demand in authenticity with an actress having the Spanish accent or language compared to a English U.S raised Hispanic.

Roth has featured in more than 100 adult films, and was nominated at AVN awards for best "girl girl" lesbian scene with Katrina Kraven in 2004.

Title Any

Real Girlfriends 2

Video: Real Girlfriends 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Real Girlfriends is back with its second installment, featuring 10 lovely ladies . . .

Studio:

OMG...I Fucked My BFF

Video: OMG...I Fucked My BFF
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Besties take their friendship to the next level as they explore each other’s multi-orgasmic . . .

Studio:

Lingerie Girls Loving Girls

Video: Lingerie Girls Loving Girls
Preview

9 Ratings

Nothing is hotter than sexy girls dressed up in lingerie and loving on another girl. . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Lovers Volume 3

Video: Lesbian Lovers Volume 3
Preview

4 Ratings

GP Productions is back with another fine installment of Lesbian Lovers! And this . . .

Studio:

Gonzo Sluts Of The USA 6

Video: Gonzo Sluts Of The USA 6
Preview

14 Ratings

Gonzo Sluts of the USA features four scenes of American, cock hungry sluts. This . . .

Studio:

Cock Craving Cuties 2

Video: Cock Craving Cuties 2
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Watch as these young, hot Cock Craving Cuties be slammed with big, hard cocks This . . .

Studio:

Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1

Video: Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1
Preview

51 Ratings

Hey pussy party people... I've gone and hand-picked the very best fucking scenes . . .

Studio:

Squirting 101 Vol. 7

Video: Squirting 101 Vol. 7
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ok class, he has taught you the way. He has shown you the light. But a doctor's work . . .

Studio:

Take It Black

Video: Take It Black
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Asian beauty Lucy Lee lets Mr. Marcus go balls deep in her ass! Spanish superstar . . .

Studio:

Girls Home Alone 24

Video: Girls Home Alone 24
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They do not need a helping hand they just need more batteries. Who says that being . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Avy Lee Roth

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!