Barbara Doll

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Barbara Doll
Alias: Barbara Dahl
Born: May 7th 1972 / Taurus
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbara Doll has performed in over 117 titles since her start in 1993. One of the last movies she's performed in was "Rear Ended Roommates". This French starlet has performed in both lesbian and hardcore movies, even the most hardcore of scenes that feature double-penetration. She has used her love of passion and intimacy in the field of directing, having several titles under her belt with Channel 69--which makes her a formidable presence in the adult film industry.

Title Any
(96 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

Take a trip down memory lane with all of your favorite porn stars of the 90's in . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

007 never had it so good. This film feature takes you into the underworld of spies . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

When Janet Jacme, Barbara Doll and Nicole London need to relieve some pent-up stress . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Tony Martino and Kim Chambers are a young horny couple and they have swung before . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Rank does have its privilege! Major Morehead has a whole platoon under her command…though . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

On his way to work, Kyle Stone runs into a strange man selling packets of a mystery . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The gloves are off. You remember Chasey's sizzling performance in Wicked's super . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Lana Lite is looking for love in all the right places. Rachel is a legal eagle looking . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

You know what they say- these blondes really do have more fun. Check out this Wicked . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These ladies have all tried the most extreme dildos they could possibly find; they've . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The space ship Entercourse discovers a mysterious space alien visitor with strange . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Barbara Doll

No Comments to Show