New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jean-Yves Le Castel
Jean-Yves Le CastelJean-Yves Le CastelJean-Yves Le CastelJean-Yves Le Castel
Aliases: Joe Calzone, Jean Yves LeCastel, Jean Yves Le Castel, Jean-Yves Lecastel
Years Active: 1991 - 2008
Born: Jan 8th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: France France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jean-Yves Le Castel's Porn Star Biography

Jean-Yves Le Castel first began appearing in adult films in 1991. He has gone on to appear in more than 570 videos, making him one of porn's most prolific and recognizable performers. He has worked with most, if not all of the industry's most prestigious production companies, including Anabolic Video, New Sensations, Digital Sin, Private, Hustler Video, and many more.

Notable Films

Le Castel is known for being an ass man – so much so, that he has taken on the nickname Assman and Anabolic Video designed a series of videos just for him titled simply, Assman, in which you can witness his ass adoration in 25 videos. He has also been involved with other series, often appearing in multiple videos in each series. Notable series include Ass Wide Open (Digital Sin), in which he's appeared in 10 movies, Anal Excursions (Legend Video), in which he's performed in 5 movies, and Debauchery (Diabolic Video), in which he's appeared in 9 vidoes.

Directorial Debut

Le Castel may be one of the busiest men in porn, but he decided to take on even more responsibility when he made his directorial debut in 1997. For a decade Le Castel worked as a performer and an actor, producing about 140 movies for studios like New Sensations, Digital Sin, Anabolic Video (including the Assman series he starred in), Private, and many more. Other directorial projects include Harder Faster parts 1-7, the Matador series, and the Private Reality series.

Title Any

Operation Sex

Video: Operation Sex
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is a test. This is only a test. If this was a true emergency a broadcast would . . .

Studio:

Sfondata & Bagnata

Video: Sfondata & Bagnata
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Sfondata & Bagnata (Translated; Smashed and Wet), classic Italian fucking! Some . . .

Studio:

Group Sex

Video: Group Sex
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Suzie Diamond, Roxy Panther, Natali Angelo, Lea Lazure and Black Angelica are some . . .

Studio:

Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang

Video: Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Salieri Entertainment and director Greg Centauro are very excited to bring you Storia . . .

Studio:

The Tower (German)

Video: The Tower (German)
Preview

27 Ratings

Pierre Woodman brings you beautiful and seductive women who will reveal all of their . . .

Studio:

The Tower 2 & 3 (German)

Video: The Tower 2 & 3 (German)
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Pierre Woodman continues his story about a high rise in France where a voyeur has . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 2)

Video: The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 2)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 1)

Video: The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

Extra Stark Schmerzgeil, Pervers, Abartig

Video: Extra Stark Schmerzgeil, Pervers, Abartig
Preview

17 Ratings

Sometimes humiliation and subjugation just isn't enough to get these freaky perverts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 42 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jean-Yves Le Castel

No Comments to Show