New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220128 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Dragon Lily
Dragon LilyDragon Lily
Aliases: Dragon Lilly, Dragonlily
Born: Aug 1st 1979
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

While I was in high school my mom had moved to Las Vegas, NV, and although I had always said I would leave Hawaii since it wasn't big enough for me...I remained there with my brother to finish up my last year of high school with my friends. It was both a frightening and exciting experience and time because as far as we were concerned, my brother and I had it made.

We ended up living with family relatives, however no more than a few short months, we were living in our own townhouse. It seemed I matured a whole lot faster due to my living situation than most of my friends...however these days...it seems I am the one thats behind them all, seeing as how they all have kids. I just can't deal with that stage...no kids for me! I'll stick to adopting animals...thank you. Anyway, so you can imagine how the rest of my high school year was.

High school was a pretty important stepping stone for me so I shall have to elaborate on the subject some other time. For now, I shall say that I had myself a cable box, free porn, my best friends are guys, you could have found me in a club dancing(not stripping and no booty dancing either)any 3-4 days out of the week, and I was captain of the cheerleading squad.

It was my sophomore year of college that did it for me...I had to get away from it all...so I packed up and moved to see what the fuss of Sin City was all about. At first I hated Vegas, the best paying job I could land at the time was at Wal-Mart and so I found myself taking quarterly visits to Hawaii within the first year that I had moved. Somewhere in between then and now I had moved back to Hawaii in hopes of chasing an old crush of mine...the move didn't go so well. The crush...well...that didn't work out either. So back to Vegas I went! I wound up working my ass off for some small casino that was on the verge of going bankrupt and some clothing store in an outlet mall. I was tired all the damn time. The holidays were coming up and I was living paycheck to paycheck trying to pay off my school bills and rent. I wanted an easier way out so I told my mom that I had decided on checking out some strip clubs to make some extra cash. Being concerned with my safety in certain areas of the city...they told me about a ladyfriend of theirs that did some computer chat thing which made her a good amount of money. I called the lady and arranged for me to check it all out.

She was a beautiful Puerto Rican exotic dancer that was a chatmodel on the side of dancing. I went over to her place hoping that she would also help me get into the club she worked in, but that all changed when I got there...

I stepped into her room to see a computer system and video camera set up aside her bed...she signed on to the chat server and told me to smile and that all I had to do was be myself and try to flirt a bit with the chatroom. I remember that day clearly...I was wearing a long dark green denim skirt, platform boots, a gray turtle neck...I sat on her bed fully clothed...a huge smile on my face...80+ users were in her room watching her grab my tits over my clothes. She explained how it all worked...I did the math...signed up and then gave my notice to my 2 part-times, and full-time jobs. Since then...I've been my own boss and have grown to love the camera and chatting.

I started out with my MSN group, Plant it on the Lily, and that spawned my wants and needs to have my own website. So thats basically how this all came to be.

Title Any

Mommy Knows Best Vol. 9

Video: Mommy Knows Best Vol. 9
Preview

31 Ratings

Step mommy keeps junior locked in chastity while she’s out fucking and partying. . . .

Studio:

Female Spanks Female

Video: Female Spanks Female
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Shadow Lane brings you Female Spanking Female, a mostly-nude girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:

Painful Endings

Video: Painful Endings
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Venus Girls Productions present "Painful Endings," starring Jayla Starr, Dia Zerva, . . .

Studio:

I Need To Pee #25

Video: I Need To Pee #25
Preview

8 Ratings

SCENE ONE:
TIGHT BLUE JEANS: Sexy Asian fetish model Dragonlily is tied
. . .

Studio:

Tug For Me 5

Video: Tug For Me 5
Preview

15 Ratings

Tug for Me 5 features more beautiful women who find themselves in the most . . .

Studio:

Manhunters

Video: Manhunters
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Winner For BEST FILM
2007 AVN Award Winner For BEST
. . .

Studio:

Divine Bitches Featuring January Seraph, Dragonlily And Nomad

Video: Divine Bitches Featuring January Seraph, Dragonlily And Nomad
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

If you're a foot fetishist you're in for a treat. Kink.com is proud to present another . . .

Studio:

Brat Bitch Cock Control 5

Video: Brat Bitch Cock Control 5
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

DragonLily, Jayla Starr, Sybil Hawthorne, Roxanne Hall and Annie Cruz are the newest . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Surrender - Featuring Dia Zerva and Dragon Lily

Video: Ultimate Surrender - Featuring Dia Zerva and Dragon Lily
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Welcome to another round of female wrasslin in Ultimate Surrender. This time it's . . .

Studio:

How Do You Want Me?

Video: How Do You Want Me?
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vouyer Media is pleased to bring you How Do You Want Me- a great POV flick featuring . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dragon Lily

No Comments to Show