New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Barocca
Alias: Barroca
Born: Aug 24th 1976
Birth Place: Bethesda, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barocca Pornstar Biography

Barocca is an exotic female porn star. Barocca was born on Aug 24, 1976. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Maya Souls, however, Barocca is 4 years junior to Maya Souls. Barocca is originally from Bethesda, MD, US.

Barocca's Porn Career

Barocca has worked with adult production companies including Bob's Videos, Pleasure Productions, and Distinctive Movies. This Latinaadult model is highly talented and has acted in movies which are associated with 44 categories ranging from lesbian sex to feet & shoes.

Barocca has acted with a variety of other stars including Crystal Knight, Raylene and Lisa Lipps. Of all of her costars, you can find Barocca appearing most frequently with Joi Reno. They have been in 7 films together. Their most recent movie, Size And Power - Barocca vs. Joi Reno, was released in 0 by Napali Video. The list of movies in which they are featured together also includes Jealous Passion - Barocca vs. Joi Reno (Napali Video), Dark Amazon (Napali Video), and Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2 (Napali Video).

The list of videos in which Barocca has acted includes Getting Off Easier - The Dream Girls, Big Bust Bash and Brazillian And The Blonde - Barocca Vs. Carolyn. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Barocca is featured contains Bob's Videos, Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno and The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights.

While Barocca is not retired it has been 9 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Bra Busting Babes

Video: Bra Busting Babes
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

It must be an annoying task trying to find a shirt or bra that fits when a woman . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Tour De Force

Video: Big Bust Tour De Force
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Breasts go nipple to nipple with one another in this clash of titanic tits classical . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2

Video: Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2
Preview

17 Ratings

Breast to Breast with The Great Joi Reno Part 2: What better sight to see is there . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

With Busty Brats at war, men (and women alike) are now able to view some of the bustiest, . . .

Studio:

The Best of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 1

Video: The Best of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 1
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Experience the big-busted superstars of all-time! The extremely busty Barocca, in . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .

Studio:

Dangerous Tides

Video: Dangerous Tides
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The cruise ship Adreanna has set sail to Mexico. On board are berthed a group of . . .

Studio:

Sex Ahoy!

Video: Sex Ahoy!
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ahoy matey! We're ready to embark on the sexiest, most scandalous trip in the world. . . .

Studio:

Contract Hitz

Video: Contract Hitz
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare for twenty-four scenes packed with the kind of women that only Wicked can . . .

Studio:

The Gouging - Barocca vs. Joi Reno

Video: The Gouging - Barocca vs. Joi Reno
Preview

14 Ratings

Barocca had already bested Joi, but Joi's Pride (Get it; Pride and Joi?) gets in . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Barocca

No Comments to Show