Tiana Lynn

177 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tiana Lynn
Tiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana LynnTiana Lynn
Aliases: Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynn
Born: Sep 1st 1983
Birth Place: Tucson, AZ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi, this is Tiana Lynn, I'm 21 years old, Blonde and have a delicious 34 c-26-30 body with natural boobs. At 5'2" and weighing 104lbs this package is made for pleasure dontcha' think? ;-) I am multi orgasmic and I love sex with both men and women! I like knowing that horny guys and girls love to stroke off while watching me play.

I came into this industry about 18 months ago and loved the fact that I was being watched by millions of horny people and that loads were being launched as a result of my performances!! I have dedicated myself to getting the most out of my horny partners and honestly ALWAYS have a great time showing off for my fans. Call me a teacher or call me a slut. The truth is I'm just thrilled to be a part of your sex life!

I have been creatively involved in all my movies so far. CuM Rain CuM Shine, and SuperSquirt 1 and 2. And, the sequel To Cum Rain is in pre-production and is based entirely on my fantasies! Sometimes I cum so hard that I spray my orgasms right into my mouth! whoops ;-)

I am proud to be the only contract star for Elegant Angel at this time, and am honored to by one of only a small handful of contract stars the company has signed over it's illustrious 17 years in business. Tiffany Mynx, Stephanie Swift and the original Tianna being my predecessors makes me feel VERY special indeed!! Elegant Angel is where you will find my most recent and BEST work!! I could not have picked a better company, or I guess I could say, a better company could not have picked me. Elegant Angel is all about making the girls have REAL ORGASMS! So I guess you could say we're the perfect match ;-)

Gushes and licks!

Title Any
(279 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

In this episode of Debutantes in the Rain, Ed and Mitch discuss how looks can

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Volume 10 once again brings you the freshest, nastiest cum lovin' teens...sluts who . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Premium Title

There's one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls Who . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Two of San Francisco's finest, and most infamous, have decided to put on their uniforms . . .

Studio:
67 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The Dreamgirl next door is waiting for you! She's the chick with the killer bod . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

PLaygirl DVD presents "At The Theater." Sitting in a darkened threater or the privacy . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This Throat Bangers is loaded with the nastiest cock craving sluts! These whores . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The wettest, hottest, squirting sluts on the planet! Flower Tucci's squirting abilities . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Star cast with the nastiest ball-draining footage you'll ever see! These sluts want . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"I've never done that before!" Our bag is always full of new tricks! Innocent coeds . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tiana Lynn

No Comments to Show