Lucy Love

43 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Lucie Love
Years Active: 2002 - 2010
Born: March 20th 1981 / Pisces
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucy Love
Lucy Love
Lucy Love
Lucy Love
Lucy Love
Lucy Love

Lucy Love Porn Star Biography

Lucy Love began her adult career in September 2002, auditioned by Pierre Woodman—though this casting footage wasn't released until in 2009 in Woodman Casting X 65.

Career

Her first movies were Hustler productions, Hustler's Babes 4: Hot Sex in Ibiza and Mr. Beaver Checks In #15—both directed by Frank Thring. In each, Lucy takes a bunch of European studs in string of hot scenes always ending in facials. By 2003 she had continued to work mostly in Europe, she managed to do a few scenes with American colleagues. Such as 3rd Degree's Cum on In (directed by Pat Myne), teamed by the multi-national pair: Frenchman David Perry and American Dillon Day. Working with film companies on both "sides of the Pond"—Private, Woodman Entertainment, Hustler Video, Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, and Red Light District—Lucy partnered with famous directors like Alain Payet, Pierre Woodman, and Rocco Siffredi, and stars like Silvia Saint, Sophie Angel, Tera Bond, Don Fernando, and Bob Terminator. In 2005, Private released her anthology The Private Story of Lucy Love where she appeared in eight hot scenes with a string of famous European performers, including: Jane Darling, Silvia Saint, Mick Blue, and Tristan Segal.

Porn Award Nominations

Lucy Love has been nominated for several prestigious adult awards, including:
  • 2006 NINFA Best Actress La Madame 2005, directed by Jurgen Wolf and distributed by Wicked Pictures in the US
  • 2007 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Those Fuckin' Nuts 2006, directed by Rocco Siffredi and distributed by Evil Angel in the US

Title Any
(201 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

The UK"s most outrageous porn star is back for more! Daisy Rock and those sultry . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Gaming fan Marc chooses to play Grand Theft and is catapulted into a wicked world . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Everybody knows how healthy a good work out is but leave it up to our Seventeen girls . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Asian bikini clad babe Cherry Stone is all wet and soapy in the shower ready

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

British Agent Mycock Bones is found dead in Adler's Sex Club and Sherlock Bones

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These sexy, beautiful ladies are super willing to please! There is just something . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Have you ever dreamt about getting in a girls toilet and showing your dick in a pretty . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Immoral Productions is back with another great episode of Fuck a Fan Global Edition . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Four beautiful naturally stacked ladies are fucked in extreme hardcore action. Any . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

One thing about those wily Brits; THEIR GIRLS SURE GOT SOME GIANT TITS!

Juggs

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nicky and Veronika have their way with each other's pussy until a big cock gets to . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Killergram Studios is back with a feature based on cheeky and naughty British Couples! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lucy Love

No Comments to Show