Kitty Lee

90 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kitty Lee
Kitty LeeKitty LeeKitty Lee
Alias: Kitte Lee
Born: May 31st 1977
Birth Place: Iowa, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitty Lee was born in Iowa where she grew up a good girl. She attended college (and had her first girl/girl experience), fell in love and got married a virgin. After her divorce Kitty discovered she wasn't good at all but very horny. She began modeling in 2005 and doing hardcore videos right away (Go Kitty!). Kitty isn't a stunner but she pleases her fans with her natural big tits, big inner labia lips and, something rarer then a blond bombshell with long legs and loose morals; she actually has no tattoos or piercings. Kitty's body is pristine and we thank her for that.

Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

These lovely ladies can't settle for anything less than a massive cock that makes . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Homegrown Video is back with high octane footage, this time featuring women of monumentally . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They say that chubby girls have more cushion for the pushin' and these six voluptuous . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do us all a favor and Bang My Mom! She is so uptight and stressed out and she needs . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Pure Filth Productions presents I Touch Myself, featuring scenes of hot, sexy women . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Big Pussy Solo Masturbation Specialty Edition is truly a masturbation extravaganza. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These ripe and ready baby mammas are on fire with raging desire! These mothers who . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mistress Monique, Leathal Lipps, Alyssa West, Mystere, and Kitty Lee star in Chubby . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Moms are so hot. Especially Mom's with big tits! These chicks are in heat! Sara Jay, . . .

Studio:
68 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Mark Twain said something about youth being wasted on the young. Ouch, does that . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kitty Lee

alanstevens says:
 awesome