1. Kung Pao Pussy
Mr. Marcus
Mr. MarcusMr. Marcus
Alias: Mr.Marcus
Born: Sep 4th 1970 / Virgo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Marcus Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Marcus became interested in adult material after he started weight lifting. He worked as male exotic dancer, truck driver, and warehouse forklift driver between the ages of 18-23.

He got his start in porn by getting the phone number (from the trade/newpaper L.A. X-Press) of the then prominent producer Randy Detroit. It was at the 1994 AVN Adult convention where he met director/producer Ron Hightower and female performer Heather Lee who on site recommended a career in adult. He had the privilege to perform sex with A list starlets like Monique Alexander and Chasey Lain in their first and last interracial scene.

He is known for wearing a lot of college baseball caps in his films.

Awards

  • 1999 XRCO Award - Male Performer of the Year
  • 1999 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene (masseuse 3)
  • 2002 XRCO Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene (Up Your Ass 18)
  • 2003 AVN Award - Best Supporting Actor (Paradise Lost)
  • 2007 XRCO Hall of Fame
  • 2009 AVN Hall of Fame
  • 2009 AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene (Insatiable Voyage)
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene (Bobbi Star & Dana DeArmond's Insatiable Voyage)
Title Any

Kung Pao Pussy

Video: Kung Pao Pussy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-06-04

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:

My Boyfriend's Black

Video: My Boyfriend's Black
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

See horny white chicks with Jungle Fever and 9 1/2 inches of pure black love! These . . .

Studio:

Tori Black Superstar

Video: Tori Black Superstar
Preview

14 Ratings

Tori Black is a super star. Watch this very sexy brunette in the six scene compilation . . .

Studio:

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 1)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 1)
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

13 Inch Blackzilla

Video: 13 Inch Blackzilla
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

One thing is for sure in porn, Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks! Fucking these . . .

Studio:

The Booty Girls.com

Video: The Booty Girls.com
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Amilian Kush gets an exciting job as a booty model. She rides Moe's dick hard

. . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 2)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:

Cougars Crave Chocolate Vol. 2

Video: Cougars Crave Chocolate Vol. 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Insatiable interracial women take on double teaming big black cocks! Horny brothers . . .

Studio:

Bomb Ass White Booty 20

Video: Bomb Ass White Booty 20
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

West Coast Productions presents the 20th installment of Bomb Ass White Booty. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 165 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Marcus


mstallion says:
 Mr Marcus has cifilis. And has been forging his test. In the porn industry.

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!