New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Black Cocksucker
  2. Big Black Monster Cocks
  3. Put Your Black Cock In My Ass
  4. The Case Of The Black Booty
  5. White Cougars Blacked
  6. Your Black Cock Is Too Big For My Teenie Mouth
  7. Interracial ASSault
  8. Cute Little Black Pussie
Mr. Marcus
Mr. MarcusMr. Marcus
Alias: Mr.Marcus
Born: Sep 4th 1970 / Virgo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Marcus Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Marcus became interested in adult material after he started weight lifting. He worked as male exotic dancer, truck driver, and warehouse forklift driver between the ages of 18-23.

He got his start in porn by getting the phone number (from the trade/newpaper L.A. X-Press) of the then prominent producer Randy Detroit. It was at the 1994 AVN Adult convention where he met director/producer Ron Hightower and female performer Heather Lee who on site recommended a career in adult. He had the privilege to perform sex with A list starlets like Monique Alexander and Chasey Lain in their first and last interracial scene.

He is known for wearing a lot of college baseball caps in his films.

Awards

  • 1999 XRCO Award - Male Performer of the Year
  • 1999 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene (masseuse 3)
  • 2002 XRCO Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene (Up Your Ass 18)
  • 2003 AVN Award - Best Supporting Actor (Paradise Lost)
  • 2007 XRCO Hall of Fame
  • 2009 AVN Hall of Fame
  • 2009 AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene (Insatiable Voyage)
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene (Bobbi Star & Dana DeArmond's Insatiable Voyage)
Title Any

Black Cocksucker

Video: Black Cocksucker
Preview

6 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-08-11

Sexy black chicks sucking and fucking to their hearts content! They can't get enough . . .

Studio:

Big Black Monster Cocks

Video: Big Black Monster Cocks
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-07-24

Four hardcore interracial scenes and almost 3 hours of big black cock pounding white . . .

Studio:

Put Your Black Cock In My Ass

Video: Put Your Black Cock In My Ass
Preview

14 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-07-08

Watch as these stacked babes take the biggest BBC's in the industry! with young white . . .

Studio:

The Case Of The Black Booty

Video: The Case Of The Black Booty
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2018-06-30

Las Vegas Video presents "The Case of The Booty," starring Anna Amore, Cindy Love, . . .

Studio:

White Cougars Blacked

Video: White Cougars Blacked
Preview

14 Ratings

Some MILFs like relaxing by the pool, some enjoy reading a good romance novel, but . . .

Studio:

Your Black Cock Is Too Big For My Teenie Mouth

Video: Your Black Cock Is Too Big For My Teenie Mouth
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Your Black Cock Is Too Big For My Teenie Mouth is over 2 hours of black cock loving . . .

Studio:

Interracial ASSault

Video: Interracial ASSault
Preview

16 Ratings

Get ready for the Interracial ASSault! No white booty is safe around these anacondas; . . .

Studio:

Cute Little Black Pussie

Video: Cute Little Black Pussie
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ebony Angel is back and they introduce another great chocolate movie "Cute Little . . .

Studio:

Shades Of Babes

Video: Shades Of Babes
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

What is your favorite kind of girl? Asian, Black, Latina, White? Well you cannot . . .

Studio:

Blackstreet Vol. 2

Video: Blackstreet Vol. 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 167 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Marcus


bb501a says:
 Lots of guys with Mr. Clean builds in porn but Mr. Marcus' calm, pervasive serenity goes against body type in a remarkable way. Brings out the best in the gals too.
mstallion says:
 Mr Marcus has cifilis. And has been forging his test. In the porn industry.