Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Harmony (iii), Mistress Harmony
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: October 12th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Miami, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Harmony Rose
Harmony Rose
Harmony Rose
Harmony Rose
Harmony Rose
Harmony Rose

Harmony Rose's Porn Biography

For Harmony Rose, her adult career began in Florida with her best friend, Tory Lane, while working as a waitress at Hooters. Tory decided to enter an amateur contest at a local strip club and talked Harmony into doing it as well. Soon after, Harmony started stripping and began dating a man who knew Peter North—who helped her land her first appearance in XXX movies. Returning to Florida she convinced Tory to accompany her to Los Angeles, at which porn they began filming in earnest.

From Miami to LA

Debuting in her first movie in 2004, New Nymphos was a low budget release and she performed in a three-way with Andrew Andretti and Seth Dickens. That same year she went on to appear in over 30 scenes, including her first work for Vivid in Paul Thomas’ Lexie and Monique Love Rocco—where she had a scene with Trent Tesoro. Developing a reputation of professionalism and willingness, Harmony has worked with a large number of well-known film companies, such as: Vivid, Sin City, Hustler Video, Adam and Eve, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, and Red Light District. Her on-screen partners were some of the most popular stars of the 2000's, like Nicki Hunter, Gina Lynn, Alex Sanders, James Deen, Peter North, and Rocco Siffredi to name a few (she has stated that her favorite male performer was John Strong).

Porn Award Nominations

Harmony has been nominated several times for industry awards:
  • 2009 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Fuck Me: Rebeca Linares
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Big Toy Orgy
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene The Violation of Harmony

Winding Down and Life After Porn

Towards the end of her career, Harmony branched out in fetish films for kink.com and meninpain.com—and working with directors like Paul Thomas, Jim Enright, and Craven Moorehead. In 2006, she appeared on Howard Stern Radio Show actress Sandra Romain. After retiring, she began investing in real estate with her mother—buying run down houses and fixing them up to resell—as well as working as a volunteer with an EMT rescue squad in Roanoke, Virginia.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(695 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 7

The final, ultimate collection of that dominating sex nympho Harmony Rose! Fucking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 6

Are you ready to let the Amazing Harmony Rose fuck you with strap on? Ready or not, . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 5

Roman video’s ruthless blonde bombshell, Harmony Rose, delivers everything a submissive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 3

A dominatrix like no other, Harmony Rose delivers the cruelest, hottest scenes Roman . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 2

The blonde ball-buster, the divine dominatrix, Harmony Rose delivers the hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 1

She was one of the greatest, sexiest, most dominating, most ball-busting pornstars . . .

Studio:
Play

Balls Destroyed

We've rounded up 24 Goddesses who have no respect for a slaves balls. This is the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground Volume 22

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Harmony Rose

MrPickle says:
 I'm not a submissive, But, I would make an exception and let Harmony peg me.
cjsiasod says:
 Harmony Rose is a Goddess and can cuckold me into a sissy anytime.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.