Karina Kay

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Karina Kay
Alias: Mistress Karina Kay
Born: Apr 8th 1987 / Aries
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karina Kay Porn Star Biography

Karina Kay is a squirting beauty that started her porn career as eighteen years old. The all-natural beauty has appeared in over 100 titles during the four years spent in-front of the camera. She is a native Californian, of Armenian descent, has appeared most with Manuel Ferrara and frequently appears in FFM cumswapping scenes.

Beyond the rave reviews for her work, body and wonderful disposition Karina Kay has been nominated twice by the AVN Award committee. In 2006 she was nominated for Best Group Sex Scene for her work in Service Animals 21 alongside Sandra Romain, Chris Charming and Chris Mountain. Then the next year in 2007 she was nominated for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in Fresh Meat 21 this time with Alicia Alighatti and Mark Ashley.

Title Any
(176 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Two hot natural breasted 19-year-old models, Sativa Rose and Karina Kay both stars . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is a rocking collection of threesome scenes from Digital Playground! Whoever . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The third installment of Perversion and Punishment is here, featuring more than 3 . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The perverted minds at Severe Sex present the second installment of Perversion and . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground is proud to present contract girl Shay Jordan like you've never . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Marie McCray, Haley Cummings, Britney Amber, Shazia Sahari, Austin Reines, Sasha . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The house that every man wants to enter, especially when there are more than a few . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When your neighbors aren't blowing pebbles off their concrete driveway with a leaf . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jordan Septo's F-Ing Teens is filled with the hottest and newest teens on the scene. . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Everything is big in Texas...Well, except for Jersey Jaxin, who takes on Mark Ashley's . . .

Studio:
79 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Karina Kay

No Comments to Show