Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Billy Joe Evans
Years Active: 1982 - 1997
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

David Ashfield
David Ashfield
David Ashfield

David Ashfield's Biography



Personal information about David Ashfield's life is hard to come by; it's rumored he grew up in Tucson, Arizona, and that he was born in 1960. While we may not know much about his private life, we know plenty about his on screen persona. He debuted in his first film, "Locker Room Fever" in 1982. There are rumors that David once bottomed on screen, but David always denied bottoming both on screen and in his personal life, so until we see that infamous footage David will continue to be known as a power top.

David Ashfield was one of the biggest adult stars of the 80's, performing in over 100 titles and garnering the adoration of fans and industry big wigs. While David never really played the leading man in films, he always made quite an impact in his scenes. With his slim build and impressive member, David exuded a natural sexuality that did not go unnoticed. In fact, while his body changed over the years, filling out and gaining more definition, his famous tool remained the same and was often used as a 'stunt cock.' For those of you not familiar with this industry jargon, a 'stunt cock' is a man that is so adept at performing on demand he is often used in close ups for ejaculation shots where other actors couldn't perform. David's handsome face may not have been the star of the film but his hard working penis sure was!

If you aren't already enamored of this 80's icon, here are a few films you should start with: "Below The Belt" from Bijou Video, "Custom Cock Commandos" from Tool Factory, and "Man In Motion" from Vivid Man.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1985

Bi-Coastal

Anything goes with anyone action is what you get from Catalina's award winning series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Gidget Goes Bi

This a great love story full of romantically challenging scenes. In the first scene . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

She-Male Sperm Whores No. 6

These fully spermatic She-Male beauties are highly sought by cum-guzzling freaks! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Any Which Way the Wind Blows

NEW AGE BI-SEXUAL ADVENTURE! Warning: only for the most discerning of viewers. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for David Ashfield

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.