New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221979 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Katanya Blade
Aliases: Tanya Storm, Katanya, Cindy Snow
Born: May 8th 1972 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katanya Blade (Tanya Storm) gives off the sophisticated boss/teacher/librarian look rather well. Eyes that give way to a wellspring of sexual vitality, and a tight body that yearns to be touched; these things have earned her a long-lived, vivacious career that has spanned back to even 1991. Katanya was hardcore even when she first began, and has had no qualms about taking on some of the biggest cocks in the industry. Her genre has spanned newcomers and amateur-esque films, to even that of the mature, well-seasoned females.
Title Any

D.P. Boys 15

Video: D.P. Boys 15
Preview

16 Ratings

These are the Adventures of the D.P. Boys in hooter country. Then tree women that . . .

Studio:

Party In My Mouth 8

Video: Party In My Mouth 8
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for four more scene of cum hungry women and all they want is to suck cock, . . .

Studio:

Face Fucked Sluts Vol. 5

Video: Face Fucked Sluts Vol. 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister X Films is back with the latest edition of Face Fucked sluts! It takes . . .

Studio:

MILF POV 1

Video: MILF POV 1
Preview

96 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Real sex...real mothers...real fucking nasty! She just might be your buddy's mother, . . .

Studio:

Natural Bush 55

Video: Natural Bush 55
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Fauna is asked a few questions about her sex life. She and Draven answer with a demonstration. . . .

Studio:

Mature Women #4

Video: Mature Women #4
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Four fabulous ladies! These girls are older and better. They are in their late thirties . . .

Studio:

Hot Bush Volume 4

Video: Hot Bush Volume 4
Preview

21 Ratings

See for yourself if the curtains match the drapes. From the landing strip to the . . .

Studio:

Prime Suspect

Video: Prime Suspect
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

In "Prime Suspect" Tanya Storm faces a dilemma. She has just bound and tickled shoplifting . . .

Studio:

The Passion Of The Dream

Video: The Passion Of The Dream
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Robert McCallum has directed another masterpiece in conjunction with Blue Panther . . .

Studio:

Mature Kink Orgy 3

Video: Mature Kink Orgy 3
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The saintly perverts from X-traordinary studio is back with another lip-smacking . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katanya Blade

No Comments to Show